Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colin Jewell
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/29
W
F 4-0 1:00
S. Prisbe
Michigan
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Folkstyle All
Round 2
152-152
04/29
W
TF 20-1 2:37
S. Degain
Waterford WC
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Folkstyle All
Round 1
152-152
04/29
W
TF 10-0 1:00
X. Fleary
Canada
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Freestyle All
Round 3
150-152
04/29
W
TF 10-0 1:13
A. Vontroba
Hartland Wrestling Club
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Freestyle All
Round 2
150-152
04/29
W
TF 14-4 2:36
J. Garris
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Freestyle All
Round 1
150-152
04/29
W
TF 10-0 0:46
A. Vontroba
Hartland Wrestling Club
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Greco All Ages
Round 3
147-152
04/29
W
TF 12-0 0:50
G. Bowman
Roughneck Wrestling Club
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Greco All Ages
Round 2
147-152
04/28
W
F 8-2 1:55
E. Hardesty
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Greco All Ages
Round 1
147-152
04/23
W
F 6-2 1:56
D. Brewer
Holly Roughriders Wrestling Cl
Michigan Grappler Freestyle Individual
rounds 3 and 4 b
152
04/23
W
TF 10-0 2:10
S. Prisbe
Roughneck Wrestling Club
Michigan Grappler Freestyle Individual
Round 3 a
152
04/23
W
TF 10-0 0:53
G. Bowman
Roughneck Wrestling Club
Michigan Grappler Freestyle Individual
Round 2 a
152
04/23
L
TF 11-0 1:23
J. Garris
Team Donahoe Wrestling
Michigan Grappler Freestyle Individual
Round 1 a
152
04/23
W
DEC 14-11
D. Rupert
Battle Creek
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
round 5 and consi
152
04/23
W
F 8-10 1:38
J. Bruning
Team Relentless Wrestling
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
rounds 3 and 4 combo
152
04/23
W
TF 12-0 1:00
G. Bowman
Roughneck Wrestling Club
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
Round 2 a
152
04/23
W
F 8-0 1:22
A. Najjar
Roughneck Wrestling Club
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
Round 1 a
152
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024