Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carson Wagner
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
PA
Steel Knights Black
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/23
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
M. Blaze
OH
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
113 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Nasdeo
PA
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
113 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
C. Delgado
---
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
113 lbs
10/23
L
Replay
DEC 9-6
A. Koehler
MN
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
113 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 9-4
J. Morris
SC
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
113 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
A. Jackson
IN
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 128
113 lbs
09/12
W
MD 8-0
E. Boblits
Team Diamond Fish Pink
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
09/12
W
DEC 7-6
C. Colon
Prestige Worldwide
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
09/11
W
DEC 6-1
J. Torres
Malvern Prep
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
09/11
W
MD 9-1
J. Talarico
---
NAWE Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/25
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
B. Roark
MO
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Finals
106 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Uhorchuk
TN
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
04/24
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:47
O. Lehman
PA
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
04/23
W
Replay
MD 12-0
J. Blood
ME
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 16
106 lbs
04/23
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:59
J. james
CT
2021 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
106 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Collins
NJ
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
106 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-0 SV
S. Ortega
NJ
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
106 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
N. Oneill
PA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
106 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
E. Boudreaux
LA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
106 lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023