Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Erin Golston
Three-time Junior World medalist
See More
Results
Events
Videos
More
News
Rankings
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Team Name
NYAC
New York Athletic Club
New York Athletic Club (NYAC)
Team Miracle
Wisconsin RTC
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/10
W
VFO 0-0
A. Lampe
Sunkist Kids WC / Beaver Dam RTC
2023 Final X
True 3rd
50 kg
04/30
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:00
S. Mortimer
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
3rd Place
50 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU1 11-1 5:56
A. Gould
Army (WCAP)
2023 US Open
Cons Semis
50 kg
04/28
L
Replay
VSU1 13-2 4:56
A. Jimenez
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Semis
50 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VPO1 13-5
K. Ryan
Cardinal Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Quarters
50 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:09
E. Pastoriza
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Rnd of 16
50 kg
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/29
W
Replay
VPO 6-0
N. Pham
Texas Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Finals
50 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:44
A. Valles
Grand View Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Semis
50 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VSU1 13-2 2:41
C. Fowler
River Valley Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Quarters
50 kg
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/11
L
Replay
VPO 7-0
D. Parrish
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2021 Senior World Team Trials
Consi 8 #2
53 kg
09/11
L
Replay
VPO1 10-3
E. Shilson
TMWC / Twin Cities RTC
2021 Senior World Team Trials
Rnd of 16
53 kg
02/14
L
Replay
VPO 8-0
S. Hildebrandt
Team Hildebrandt
2021 Women's Captain's Cup
Finals
50 kg
02/13
L
Replay
VPO1 9-4
A. Lampe
Team Winchester
2021 Women's Captain's Cup
RR Rnd 3
50 kg
02/13
W
Replay
VSU 12-0 2:14
A. Gould
Team Burkert
2021 Women's Captain's Cup
RR Rnd 2
50 kg
01/10
W
Replay
VPO1 8-5
E. Shilson
Twin Cities RTC
FloWrestling: Adeline vs. Tamyra
FLO
51 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
L
VPO 7-0
W. Conder
Army/WCAP
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Finals
50 kg
04/26
W
VPO1 4-4
H. Augello
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Semis
50 kg
04/25
W
VPO1 14-5
M. Vidales
Lions Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Quarters
50 kg
04/25
W
VSU1 12-2 2:52
J. DeHart
Unattached
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
50 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/19
L
VFA 5:05 13-0
V. Anthony
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2018 FS WTT Challenge
3 of 3
50 kg
05/19
W
VPO1 5-5
V. Anthony
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2018 FS WTT Challenge
2 of 3
50 kg
05/19
L
VPO 6-0
V. Anthony
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2018 FS WTT Challenge
1 of 3
50 kg
05/18
W
VFA 4:13 12-2
A. Fearnside
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Semi-Finals
50 kg
04/27
W
VIN 0:00 0-0
A. Fearnside
TMWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
3rd Place
50 kg
04/27
W
VSU 11-0 5:30
S. Allen
University of the Cumberlands
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con Semis
50 kg
04/27
L
VPO1 5-2
V. Anthony
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Semis
50 kg
04/26
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:13
N. Reyna
TMWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Quarters
50 kg
04/26
W
VSU 11-0 2:27
J. Rodriguez
University of the Cumberlands
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
50 kg
2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/04
W
VPO1 13-10
C. Pfau
TMWC
2017 Dave Schultz Memorial International
3rd Place
50 kg
11/03
W
VSU 10-0 1:54
S. Allen
University of the Cumberlands
2017 Dave Schultz Memorial International
Consi-Semis
50 kg
11/02
L
VPO 8-0
V. Anthony
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2017 Dave Schultz Memorial International
Semi-Finals
50 kg
11/02
W
VSU1 16-6 5:35
H. Kim
Korea (National Team)
2017 Dave Schultz Memorial International
Quarter-Finals
50 kg
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023