Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Toby Erickson
Results
Videos
7:42
130 kg Consolation - Donny Longendyke, Minnesota Storm vs Toby Erickson, Army WCAP
Dec 21, 2019
8:01
130 kg Semifinal - Toby Erickson, Army WCAP vs Jacob Mitchell, Army WCAP
Dec 20, 2019
6:25
130 kg Quarterfinal - Toby Erickson, Army WCAP vs Thomas Helton, Southern IL RTC
Dec 20, 2019
1:42
130 kg Prelims - Toby Erickson, Army WCAP vs Jacob Evans, Unattached
Dec 20, 2019
7:30
130 kg 3rd Place - Bryson McGowan, Unattached vs Toby Erickson, Army (WCAP)
Nov 15, 2019
0:48
130 kg Consolation - West Cathcart, New York Athletic Club vs Toby Erickson, Army (WCAP)
Nov 15, 2019
7:30
130 kg Semifinal - Adam Coon, New York Athletic Club vs Toby Erickson, Army (WCAP)
Nov 15, 2019
0:36
130 kg Quarterfinal - William Taylor, Williams Baptist University vs Toby Erickson, Army (WCAP)
Nov 15, 2019
2:54
130 kg Prelims - Jacob Evans, Unattached vs Toby Erickson, Army (WCAP)
Nov 15, 2019
7:30
130 lbs 3rd Place - Toby Erickson, Army (WCAP) vs Haydn Maley, California Regional Training Center (CRTC)
May 18, 2019
0:36
130 lbs Consolation - Wes Catheart, Regional Training Center South vs Toby Erickson, Army (WCAP)
May 17, 2019
7:24
130 lbs Semifinal - Cohlton Schultz, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Toby Erickson, Army (WCAP)
May 17, 2019
3:24
130 lbs Quarterfinal - Thomas Helton, Southern Illinois vs Toby Erickson, Army (WCAP)
May 17, 2019
7:30
130 kg 3rd Place - Toby Erickson, Army/WCAP vs Haydn Maley, Stanford - California RTC
Apr 26, 2019
2:06
130 kg C-semis - Ike Okoli, Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center vs Toby Erickson, Army/WCAP
Apr 26, 2019
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022