Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ben Sullivan
Results
College Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Army
Army West Point
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
Replay
DEF 2-0 1:16
B. Stokes
Bucknell
2020 EIWA Championships
Consi of 8 #2
285 lbs
03/07
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
B. Furman
Cornell
2020 EIWA Championships
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
MD 10-2
R. Smith
Navy
2020 EIWA Championships
Round of 16
285 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
DEC 2-1 TB2
A. Costello
Iowa
2019 Ken Kraft Midlands Championships
Consi of 8 #1
285 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 4-4 4:13
J. Slackman
Penn
2019 Ken Kraft Midlands Championships
Consi of 16 #2
285 lbs
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Isley
Northern Iowa
2019 Ken Kraft Midlands Championships
Round of 16
285 lbs
12/29
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
B. Goldin
Penn
2019 Ken Kraft Midlands Championships
Round of 32
285 lbs
12/07
W
DEC 2-0
B. Heald
Army
2019 ARMS Software / GMU Patriots Open
Finals
285 lbs
12/07
W
DEC 2-0
B. Goldin
University of Pennsylvania
2019 ARMS Software / GMU Patriots Open
Semi-Finals
285 lbs
12/07
W
DEC 4-1
A. Esposito
Rutgers
2019 ARMS Software / GMU Patriots Open
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
12/07
W
F 9-0 5:24
J. Espinosa
Millersville
2019 ARMS Software / GMU Patriots Open
Round of 16
285 lbs
11/17
W
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
Z. Knighton-Ward
Hofstra
2019 Black Knight Invite
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
11/17
L
Replay
DEC 2-1 TB2
M. Stencel
Central Michigan
2019 Black Knight Invite
Semi-Finals
285 lbs
11/17
W
Replay
TF 15-0 4:03
J. Walters
Bloomsburg
2019 Black Knight Invite
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
11/17
W
Replay
TF 17-2 5:14
Z. Nemec
Michigan
2019 Black Knight Invite
Round of 16
285 lbs
11/01
L
DEC 7-0
T. Hillger
---
AFC Duals on Broadway Pier
Finals
285 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 15-9 6:54
J. Doyle
Binghamton
2019 EIWA Championships
5th Place
285 lbs
03/09
L
DEC 5-3
J. Goodhart
Drexel
2019 EIWA Championships
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
03/09
L
DEC 6-2
J. Wood
Lehigh
2019 EIWA Championships
Semi-Finals
285 lbs
03/09
W
DEC 5-1
N. Camacho
American
2019 EIWA Championships
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
03/08
W
TF 15-0 5:52
O. Ajah
Princeton
2019 EIWA Championships
Round of 16
285 lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023