Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker Filius
Results
Videos
News
More
Rankings
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Season
2020
2018
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 7-5
C. Carlson
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
5th Place
65 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VSU1 11-1 1:49
M. Murin
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
C-Semis
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 10-5
C. Happel
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 4
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 14-9
A. Hart
Tiger Style Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 5-5
A. White
Boilermaker RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #1
65 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VPO1 7-2
A. Cohen
Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
65 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU1 14-4 4:35
R. Molitor
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
65 kg
11/14
L
Replay
VPO1 2-2
C. Happel
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
65 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
VSU1 14-3 3:13
K. Gfeller
Cowboy RTC/TMWC
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Consi of 8 #2
65 kg
05/18
W
VFO
N. Chavez
Eierman Elite
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Consi of 8 #1
65 kg
05/18
L
VSU 10-0 1:20
N. Lee
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Round of 16
65 kg
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023