Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Today · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Today · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
3C2A Womens State Championships
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Clark
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/08
L
DEC 1-0
W. Grater
Bergen Catholic
Early Entry Super 32 Long Branch, NJ
Finals
138 lbs
09/08
W
DEC 4-0
H. Mays
Howell High School
Early Entry Super 32 Long Branch, NJ
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
09/08
W
DEC 3-2
M. Hoelke
Seagull Wrestling Club
Early Entry Super 32 Long Branch, NJ
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
09/08
W
DEC 1-0
J. Palacio
Olympic
Early Entry Super 32 Long Branch, NJ
Round of 16
138 lbs
09/08
W
F 6-1 1:00
B. Glasser
Edge
Early Entry Super 32 Long Branch, NJ
Round of 32
138 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
DEC 4-2 UTB
L. Byrd
---
2019 Escape the Rock
Finals
120 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 3-0
C. Kim
Germantown Academy
2019 Escape the Rock
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 9-2
C. Lacure
Legacy Christian Academy
2019 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/19
W
TF 16-1 4:30
J. Bursese
Hanover Park
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
120 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
DEC 1-0
L. Byrd
---
2018 Escape the Rock
Finals
113 lbs
01/14
W
MD 10-1
M. Mendez
Council Rock South
2018 Escape the Rock
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/13
W
MD 8-0
D. Delviscio
Malvern Prep
2018 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/13
W
TF 16-0 3:46
C. Recinto
Delsea
2018 Escape the Rock
Prelim Rd 2
113 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021