Apr 24-28 · Resumes Today at 11:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ben Brancale
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2013
2011
2007
2006
2005
Team Name
Minnesota
PINNacle
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/28
L
DEC 1-2
Z. Siegle
---
MN USA Junior State Freestyle
Junior
138
04/28
L
DEC 3-1
K. Gliva
---
MN USA Junior State Freestyle
Junior
138
04/28
W
F 7-0 0:24
T. Keskey
D-C Wild
MN USA Junior State Freestyle
Junior
138
04/28
W
DEC 4-3
T. Butcher
---
MN USA Junior State Freestyle
Junior
138
04/27
W
DEC 6-0
E. Caldon
Elk River
MN USA Junior State Greco
Junior
138
04/27
W
TF 7-0
N. Meyer
---
MN USA Junior State Greco
Junior
138
04/27
W
TF 7-0
N. Meyer
---
MN USA Junior State Greco
Junior
138
04/27
W
F 0-0 1:32
T. Butcher
---
MN USA Junior State Greco
Junior
138
04/27
W
F 0-0 1:32
T. Butcher
---
MN USA Junior State Greco
Junior
138
2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/18
W
DEC 7-2
L. Rowh
---
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
119
06/18
W
DEC 7-0
T. Crissler
North Dakota
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
119
06/18
W
F 6-0 0:24
T. Fuenffinger
---
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
119
06/18
W
F 0-0 0:42
K. Pope
Wisconsin
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
119
06/18
W
TF 6-0
J. Williams
---
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
119
06/18
W
F 6-0 0:30
D. Gayden
Illinois
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Girls/Cad-FS
Cadet
119
06/17
W
DEC 1-0
S. Polakowski
Illinois
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Cad-GR
Cadet
119
06/17
W
DEC 0-3
T. Crissler
North Dakota
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Cad-GR
Cadet
119
06/17
W
TF 7-0
K. Pope
Wisconsin
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Cad-GR
Cadet
119
06/17
L
DEC 1-0
K. Gliva
---
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Cad-GR
Cadet
119
06/17
L
DEC 1-0
K. Gliva
---
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Cad-GR
Cadet
119
06/17
W
F 0-0 1:03
C. Erickson
Iowa
2011 Northern Plains-Ban/Cad-GR
Cadet
119
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
L
DEC 11-8
T. Manderfeld
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
65
07/07
L
F 0-0 0:39
D. Rodriguez
Nebraska
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
65
07/07
L
F 0-0 0:39
D. Rodriguez
Nebraska
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
65
07/07
W
TF 8-2
Z. Youngchild
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
65
07/07
W
DEC 6-2
V. Elizalde
California
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
65
07/07
W
DEC 6-2
V. Elizalde
California
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
65
07/06
L
DEC 7-1
G. Boggs
Montana
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Novice Schedule
65
07/06
W
DEC 2-2
L. Olson
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Novice Schedule
65
07/06
W
DEC 7-5
D. Rodriguez
Nebraska
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Novice Schedule
65
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
TF 10-3
K. Norstrem
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
60
06/30
W
DEC 9-7
T. Kelley
Colorado
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
60
06/30
L
TF 11-3
D. Rodriguez
Nebraska
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
60
06/30
L
TF 11-3
D. Rodriguez
Nebraska
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
60
06/30
W
DEC 6-0
A. Jr.
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
60
06/29
L
DEC 6-0
K. Norstrem
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
60
06/29
L
TF 0-6
Z. Youngchild
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
60
06/29
W
TF 9-2
J. Ramirez
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
60
2005
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
L
F 0-0 2:30
V. Elizalde
California
Kids National Freestyle
---
55
07/02
L
DEC 8-7 SV
C. Cobb
Idaho
Kids National Freestyle
---
55
07/01
W
F 0-0 2:34
R. Wundrow
Minnesota
Kids National Greco
---
55
07/01
L
F 0-0 0:55
J. Cottey
Indiana
Kids National Greco
---
55
07/01
W
DEC 8-2
S. Hampton
Michigan
Kids National Greco
---
55
06/30
L
TF 21-10
D. Rodriguez
Nebraska
Kids National Greco
---
55
06/30
L
TF 21-10
D. Rodriguez
Nebraska
Kids National Greco
---
55
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023