Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chandler Rogers
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019
2018
2015
2013
Team Name
Cowboy RTC/TMWC
Cowboy wrestling club
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/26
W
VSU 8-0 1:01
T. Zaleski
Marines
2019 Marine Corps US Open
3rd Place
82 kg
04/26
W
VFO 0-0
J. Stefanowicz
Marines
2019 Marine Corps US Open
C-Semis
82 kg
04/26
W
VFA 1:14 6-2
C. Nielsen
Minnesota Storm
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 4
82 kg
04/26
W
VFA 1:52 8-0
V. Dombrovskiy
Army/WCAP
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 8 #2
82 kg
04/26
W
VSU 9-0 0:30
Z. Bickford
Unattached
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 8 #1
82 kg
04/26
W
VSU1 13-2 2:09
A. Powers
Unnatached OKC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 16 #2
82 kg
04/25
L
VPO1 3-2
J. Fisher
Curby 3 Style Wrestling
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
82 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
L
VPO 2-0
M. Martin
Ohio State-Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Finals
86 kg
06/03
L
VFA 1:04 6-0
M. Martin
Ohio State-Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
RR Rnd 2
86 kg
06/03
L
VPO1 13-9
M. Martin
Ohio State-Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
RR Rnd 1
86 kg
06/03
W
VFA 1:24 3-2
T. Venz
Nebraska
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Semi-Finals
86 kg
06/03
W
VSU1 18-8 4:10
G. Lineberger
Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
86 kg
06/02
W
VFA 1:37 4-4
J. Hinz
Indiana University
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
86 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 1:26
C. Hughes
SERTC-VT
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
86 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 0:44
D. Lampe
Chattanooga
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
86 kg
06/01
W
VFA 0:27 4-0
S. Woods
NMU-OTS
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
3rd Place
82 kg
06/01
W
VSU 9-0 2:20
T. Brackett
Wave Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi-Semis
82 kg
06/01
L
VPO1 7-6
A. Berreyesa
Finger Lakes Wrestling Club Prep
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Semi-Finals
82 kg
06/01
W
VFA 2:27 8-0
J. Acosta
Northern Illinois Elite WC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
82 kg
06/01
W
VSU 8-0 0:32
D. Vasquez
University of Toledo
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
82 kg
2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/12
L
F 0-2 2:49
Z. Valencia
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Round 2 (Best of 3)
84KG 2 of 3
06/12
L
TF 10-0 4:14
Z. Valencia
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Round 1 (Best of 3)
84KG 2 of 3
06/12
W
TF 10-0 1:45
J. Bernstein
Navy-Marine Corps Mat Club
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
1st Place Matches
84 KG
06/12
W
F 4-0 0:34
R. Lefever
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Round 4 semis
84 KG
06/12
W
DEC 12-4
P. Renda
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Round 3 Quarters
84 KG
05/09
W
F 4-0 1:20
D. Scalise
Unattached
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Championships
79 KG / 174 lbs
05/09
W
TF 11-0 5:18
K. Subjeck
Stanford Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 8Semis
79 KG / 174 lbs
05/08
W
F 8-0 1:23
C. Carr
Minnesota Storm
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 6 Quarters
79 KG / 174 lbs
05/08
W
TF 13-2 3:13
D. Garcia
Titian Mercery Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 4 Champ
79 KG / 174 lbs
05/08
W
F 8-0 0:45
D. Sizemore
Bobcat Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 2 Champs
79 KG / 174 lbs
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/28
W
TF 7-0
J. Iles
---
Washington State Greco Championship
Entire Schedule
170
04/28
W
TF 6-0
E. Collins
Southridge Wrestling Club
Washington State Greco Championship
Entire Schedule
170
04/28
W
TF 6-0
C. Toledano
Snoqualmie Valley Wrestling Club
Washington State Greco Championship
Entire Schedule
170
04/28
W
F 6-0 0:46
C. Williams
Team Aggression
Washington State Freestyle Championship
Junior-Sen
170
04/27
W
TF 7-0
H. Lord
---
Washington State Freestyle Championship
Junior-Sen
170
04/27
W
TF 7-0
C. Deleon
---
Washington State Freestyle Championship
Junior-Sen
170
04/27
W
TF 8-0
J. Iles
---
Washington State Freestyle Championship
Junior-Sen
170
04/27
W
F 7-0 0:21
J. James
3D Wrestling Club
Washington State Freestyle Championship
Junior-Sen
170
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021