Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Mocco
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023
2022
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/21
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:47
B. Lopez
Miami Wrestling Club
Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
220
05/21
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:46
N. Chen
Youth Impact Center Wrestling Club
Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
220
05/21
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:39
T. Mancini
Youth Impact Center Wrestling Club
Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
05/21
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:37
N. Chen
Youth Impact Center Wrestling Club
Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
220
05/21
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:58
T. Mancini
Youth Impact Center Wrestling Club
Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
05/20
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:41
B. Lopez
Miami Wrestling Club
Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
04/23
W
TF 13-2 0:02
N. Chen
Florida Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Father Devine Qualifier- Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
220
04/23
W
TF 11-0 1:53
C. Olivares
Florida
2023 Father Devine Qualifier- Freestyle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
220
04/23
W
TF 10-0 1:08
C. Soto
Florida
2023 Father Devine Qualifier- Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
W
Replay
VSU1 11-1 1:28
T. Martin
LaCrosse Area Wrestlers
2022 USMC US Open
3rd Place
85 kg
04/30
W
Replay
VSU 12-0 1:50
J. Muhlstein
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Consi-Semis
85 kg
04/30
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 2:42
D. Ross
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2022 USMC US Open
Semis
85 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 12-0
B. Purtle
Kobra Kai Training
2022 USMC US Open
Quarters
85 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021