Today · 4:30 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Today · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Today · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
3C2A Womens State Championships
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kerry McCoy
Results
Videos
News
More
Collections
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 3-2 2:04
S. Hinojosa
Northview Wrestling
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
144
03/03
L
DEC 5-1 SV
A. Gonzalez
---
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
03/03
L
F 7-0 3:05
S. Utter
redbirds
2019 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
02/16
L
MD 14-3
G. Tuttle
Benicia
2019 NCS/OS Girls Wrestling Championship
Placement Matches (32 Man)
150 (152)
02/16
L
F 0-0 2:01
S. Rossem
---
2019 NCS/OS Girls Wrestling Championship
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
150 (152)
02/16
W
F 0-0 2:02
O. Ott
CASTRO VALLEY HIGH
2019 NCS/OS Girls Wrestling Championship
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
150 (152)
02/16
W
F 0-0 1:47
S. Serrano
LIBERTY HIGH
2019 NCS/OS Girls Wrestling Championship
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
150 (152)
02/16
L
TF 16-1
H. Ricioli
EL MOLINO HIGH
2019 NCS/OS Girls Wrestling Championship
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
150 (152)
02/15
W
DEC 10-3
A. Ballardo
PITTSBURG SENIOR HIGH
2019 NCS/OS Girls Wrestling Championship
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
150 (152)
01/26
L
F 2-8 2:06
E. Chun
Monterey
Lady Baler Bash 2019
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
152
01/26
L
DEC 3-0
R. Sartan
San Lorenzo Valley
Lady Baler Bash 2019
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
152
01/26
W
F 6-1 3:49
H. Hendrickson
Menlo Atherton
Lady Baler Bash 2019
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/23
L
F 0-0 2:14
H. Beadles
---
The Brittany David Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
137
12/23
W
F 0-0 2:00
Y. Ruiz
---
The Brittany David Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
137
12/23
W
F 0-0 2:01
J. Resultan
DUBLIN HIGH
The Brittany David Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
137
12/23
L
F 0-0 3:18
H. Beadles
---
The Brittany David Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
137
12/23
W
MD 15-1
S. Crespo-Herrera
LINCOLN (STOCKTON) HIGH
The Brittany David Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
137
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:17
J. Gonzales
Snohomish HS
Cliff Keen Women`s West Coast TOC - HS
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
12/16
W
F 5-0 2:09
P. Smith
Fernley
Cliff Keen Women`s West Coast TOC - HS
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Corralejo
---
Cliff Keen Women`s West Coast TOC - HS
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
12/16
W
F 8-0 4:28
M. Nunez
Edison
Cliff Keen Women`s West Coast TOC - HS
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
B. Garcia
---
Lady Pirate Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
139
12/09
L
F 0-0 3:12
J. QIU
ALBANY HIGH
Lady Pirate Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
139
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:30
C. URENA
DOUGHERTY VALLEY HIGH
Lady Pirate Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
139
12/09
L
F 0-0 3:44
B. Garcia
---
Lady Pirate Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
139
12/03
W
F 0-0
L. Quintana
Morro Bay
Newark Memorial
Champ. Round 1
143
12/03
L
F 0-0
M. Dow
---
Newark Memorial
Champ. Round 1
150
11/25
L
DEC 5-3 SV
V. Ceja
Winters
2017 Folsom High Girls Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
143
11/25
W
F 0-0 2:42
S. Natta
Gregori
2017 Folsom High Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
143
11/25
L
F 0-0 1:46
M. Lockyer
Del Oro
2017 Folsom High Girls Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
143
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021