Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Snowden Gabrielsen
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
P. Rouse
Mountainside
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Consolation 2 (32 Man)
6A-175
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
M. Rodriguez
North Salem
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
6A-175
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
G. Burks
Roosevelt
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
6A Championship 1 (32 Man)
6A-175
02/18
L
DEC 9-2
I. Conner
Mountainside
OSAA 6A Metro League
CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS
175
02/17
W
F 8-3 5:05
B. Denezza
Southridge
OSAA 6A Metro League
CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI`S
175
02/17
W
F 6-1 2:00
P. Rouse
Mountainside
OSAA 6A Metro League
CHAMPIONSHIP RD #2 QTRS
175
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:36
A. Klingler
McMinnville
Sherwood Invitational
Placement (32 Man)
175
02/03
L
DEC 8-1
S. Dyal
Sandy
Sherwood Invitational
Round 4
175
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:26
J. Robertson
Milwaukie
Sherwood Invitational
Round 3
175
02/03
W
F 5-0 0:56
T. Crittenden
West Albany
Sherwood Invitational
Round 2
175
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Turpin
Lebanon
Sherwood Invitational
Round 1
175
01/27
L
F 5-0 0:52
G. Cano
Caldera
Joe Stewart Invitational (Boys)
Placement Matches (16 Man)
175
01/27
W
F 2-0 2:20
J. Robertson
Milwaukie
Joe Stewart Invitational (Boys)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
01/27
W
MD 11-0
S. Carson
Ida B. Wells
Joe Stewart Invitational (Boys)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024