Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Braxton Glinsmann
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Big Dog Grappling Academy
Big Dogs Grappling Academy
Big Dogs Wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/09
W
FOR 0-0
D. Ballew
WWC Predator Wrestling
Frenzy in Fremont
Round 2 (3 Man)
76-81
06/09
W
F 3-0 0:30
M. Potter
Battle Cats Wrestling Club
Frenzy in Fremont
Round 1 (3 Man)
76-81
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
S. Scratch
Hawks WC Lincoln
22nd Hawks Wrestling Club - 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
75
02/25
L
F 10-0 1:08
T. Johnson
Beatrice Wrestling Club
22nd Hawks Wrestling Club - 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
75
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
S. Scratch
Ready RP
22nd Hawks Wrestling Club - 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
75
02/24
W
F 4-0 0:53
N. Winters
falls city wrestling club
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
73-75
02/24
L
F 0-6 1:33
H. Price
Spoofhound Youth Wrestling
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
73-75
02/24
W
DEC 6-2
M. Mark
Clarinda elite
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
73-75
02/18
L
MD 15-6
B. Monahan
Louisville Wrestling Club
Syracuse - Max Hughes Memorial 2024
True 2nd matches
75
02/18
W
DEC 12-8
G. Quinn
Plattsmouth Wrestling Club
Syracuse - Max Hughes Memorial 2024
PlaceMent Matches
75
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:13
G. Kerns
Plattsmouth Wrestling Club
Syracuse - Max Hughes Memorial 2024
Round 4
75
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:22
L. Elliott
Louisville Wrestling Club
Syracuse - Max Hughes Memorial 2024
Round 3
75
02/18
L
MD 14-6
R. Falcone
Syracuse Mat Club
Syracuse - Max Hughes Memorial 2024
Round 2
75
02/11
W
F 4-1 0:40
K. Allen
Rocket wrestling club
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Rookie Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
75-76
02/11
L
DEC 8-7
J. Jr
Ready RP Nationals
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Rookie Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
75-76
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:32
F. Castaneda
Millard South
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
74-76
02/04
L
F 4-0 2:08
D. Ballew
Westside Wrestling Club
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
74-76
02/04
W
DEC 4-3
R. Chappelear
Blair
2024 Blair Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
74-76
01/21
L
DEC 6-2
D. Wolverton
Bennington Wrestling Club
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
74-76
01/21
L
DEC 10-3
D. Miller
Jr. Cougars
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
74-76
01/21
W
DEC 7-4
J. Harris
Nebraska City youth wrestling
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
74-76
01/07
W
F 7-3 1:20
R. Dunn
Falls City Wrestling Club
HTRS/PAWNEE CITY YOUTH WRESTLING - 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
73-82
01/07
W
DEC 13-6
B. Allen
Auburn City Rec
HTRS/PAWNEE CITY YOUTH WRESTLING - 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
73-82
01/07
W
F 15-5 2:35
T. Schlaefli
Beatrice Wrestling Club
HTRS/PAWNEE CITY YOUTH WRESTLING - 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
73-82
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024