Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Connor Vincent
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
L
F 6-2 5:45
J. Lidwin
Stafford
Suffield/Windsor Locks @ Stafford
Dual
126 lbs
01/17
W
F 1:02
A. Currie
Portland/Cromwell
Portland/Cromwell @ Suffield/Windsor Locks
Dual
126 lbs
01/10
L
DEC 13-11
E. iii
Rockville
Suffield/Windsor Locks @ Rockville
Dual
126 lbs
01/06
L
F 8-5 (3:09)
J. Olson
Putnam
Suffield/Windsor Locks @ Putnam
Dual
120 lbs
01/04
L
DEC 25-20
J. Rivera
Canton
Canton @ Suffield/Windsor Locks
Dual
120 lbs
12/16
L
F
G. Celik
East Haven
CJ McCormack Tournament 2023
Consi of 4
120 lbs
12/16
W
F
L. Miller
Avon
CJ McCormack Tournament 2023
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
12/16
L
F
A. Photopoulos
New Milford
CJ McCormack Tournament 2023
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/16
W
F
E. Gross
Brookfield/Shepaug
CJ McCormack Tournament 2023
Round of 16
120 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022