Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Austin
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
F 11-0 1:51
B. Floyd
Westmoore Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
01/13
L
F 8-0 1:53
K. Houston
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
01/13
W
MD 9-1
C. Horton
Oklahoma
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:20
B. Floyd
Westmoore Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 3 (4 Man)
100/110
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:39
K. Fincher
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 2 (4 Man)
100/110
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:49
E. Perkins
Eastside Pride Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Round 1 (4 Man)
100/110
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:35
G. Colescott
Madill Takedown Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90/100
12/23
W
FOR 0-0
C. Merritt
Madill Takedown Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
90/100
12/23
L
F 2-2 2:09
W. White
Cache Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90/100
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:42
B. Floyd
Westmoore Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
12/10
W
DEC 8-2
B. Saddleblanket
Comanche Takedown Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
100
12/09
L
F 6-1 1:13
R. Lovins
Deer Creek Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100
12/09
W
DEC 5-2
C. Marquez
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024