Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Kelley
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
TF 16-0 4:00
N. Costa
Billerica
2024 MIAA D2N [MA]
Consi of 4
144 lbs
02/10
W
F 8-1 2:47
D. Prajapati
Burlington
2024 MIAA D2N [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:56
M. HINSHAW
Marblehead/Swampscott
2024 MIAA D2N [MA]
Quarter-Finals
144 lbs
01/31
L
DEC 10-5
J. Hodgdon
Wakefield
Melrose @ Wakefield
Dual
144 lbs
01/20
L
F 1:50
S. Griffin
Franklin
Franklin @ Melrose
Dual
150 lbs
01/20
L
F 1:18
S. Tildsley
Shawsheen
Melrose @ Shawsheen Tech
Dual
144 lbs
01/20
L
MD 10-1
C. Heichman
Tewksbury
Tewksbury @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
01/17
W
F 5:00
Y. Ebeid
Winchester
Winchester @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
01/13
W
F 4:30
K. Amouzgar
Concord-Carlisle
Concord-Carlisle @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
01/13
L
MD 10-0
H. McElligott
Holliston
Melrose @ Holliston
Dual
144 lbs
01/13
L
F 1:40
J. Rogers
Hopkinton
Hopkinton @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
01/10
W
F :49
D. Prajapati
Burlington
Burlington @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
01/06
L
F 1:27
L. Pantano
Daniel Hand
Daniel Hand @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
01/04
L
F 4:37
W. Merkle
Reading
Reading @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
12/30
W
F 5:40
B. Walters
Haverhill
Haverhill vs Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
12/30
L
F 1:46
S. Hunter
North Andover
Melrose vs North Andover
Dual
144 lbs
12/30
L
F 4:45
S. Neal
Arlington
Arlington @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
12/28
L
F 1:57
J. Forcier
Bishop Guertin
Bishop Guertin @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
12/28
L
F 1:50
J. Andrade
Timberlane
Timberlane @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
12/28
W
MD 12-0
O. Damon
Hollis Brookline
Hollis Brookline @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 13-8
A. Grimm
Ludlow
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 64 #2
144 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 5-1 4:46
E. Belanger
Lincoln-Sudbury (HS)
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
144 lbs
12/16
L
MD 13-3
C. Heichman
Tewksbury
2023 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
5th Place
144 lbs
12/16
L
F 9-0 3:52
G. Samuels
Brookline
2023 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Consi-Semis
144 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:23
J. Tildsley
Shawsheen
2023 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Semi-Finals
144 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:46
G. Bernard
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
2023 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Quarter-Finals
144 lbs
12/14
L
F 3:48
J. Doban
Belmont
Belmont @ Melrose
Dual
144 lbs
12/14
W
F 1:00
T. Bryson
Wilmington
Melrose @ Wilmington
Dual
144 lbs
12/09
L
F 7-2 3:43
S. Wilcox
Marlborough
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
12/09
L
MD 12-4
K. Ozulumba
Ashland
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
150 lbs
12/09
W
F 4-0 2:33
G. Arena
Keefe Tech
2023 Ashland Early Bird
Round of 16
150 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022