Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dekadence Theriot
Results
High School Results
Team Name
MUSTANG
Mustang
Mustang High School
Mustang High School Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
N. Gloria
ALTUS
OSSAA Girls State Championships
3rd Place
6A - 110
02/24
W
Replay
F 8-0 3:09
A. Thompson
JENKS
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
6A - 110
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
M. Robbins
WESTMOORE
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Semis
6A - 110
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. Lieb
PONCA CITY
OSSAA Girls State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
6A - 110
02/14
L
F 2-0 1:44
C. Sessions
NORMAN NORTH
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
1st Place
110
02/13
W
DEC 10-7
N. Gloria
ALTUS
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
Semis & WB5
110
02/13
W
F 2-0 1:09
D. Morris
NORMAN
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
Qtrs and WB3
110
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:35
A. Linares
PUTNAM CITY WEST
OSSAA Girls 6A West Regional
Session 1
110
01/13
L
DEC 7-0
C. Sessions
Norman North
COAC GIRLS TOURNAMENT
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
110
01/12
W
F 7-8 4:42
M. Robbins
Westmoore
COAC GIRLS TOURNAMENT
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
01/12
W
F 4-0 0:24
T. McMillen
Deer Creek
COAC GIRLS TOURNAMENT
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 11-9
D. Coyle
Henrietta High School Girls
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
3rd Place
110 lbs
01/06
W
Replay
MD 13-2
G. Webb
Searcy High School
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
Consi-Semis
110 lbs
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-5 2:17
M. Robbins
Westmoore
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
Consi of 4
110 lbs
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:22
B. Huggins
El Reno High School Girls
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
110 lbs
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
A. Mayes
Nixa High School
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
110 lbs
01/05
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:23
J. Roller
Bixby Girls HS
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
Round of 16
110 lbs
01/05
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:30
L. Lopez
Durant High School Girls
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 3
110 lbs
01/05
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:58
E. Gamas
Putnam City
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 2
110 lbs
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
M. Andrews
Fayetteville High School
Supergirl 64 Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 1
110 lbs
12/09
L
F 7-6 2:04
A. Rivero
Stillwater
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
110
12/09
W
F 7-0 1:44
S. Reece
Broken Arrow Girls
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
110
12/08
W
F 10-3 1:44
K. Gustafuson
Tuttle
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
110
12/08
L
F 6-10 3:32
L. Lane
Bixby
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:38
M. Salinas
BRIDGE CREEK
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024