Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Seib
Results
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
F 2-0 0:40
R. Reynolds
Lakeville Youth Wrestling Association
MN/USA Regional: Owatonna
Round 4
74
03/10
L
F 7-4 3:26
B. Kuefler
Rosemount Irish Wrestling
MN/USA Regional: Owatonna
Round 2
74
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:43
L. Eddy
Minnesota
MN/USA Regional: Brainerd
Round 4
74
02/25
L
F 5-0 1:25
C. Crouley
Lakeville Youth Wrestling Association
MN/USA Regional: Brainerd
Round 2
74
02/03
L
F 4-3 2:40
C. ONeill
Minnesota
Anoka MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
71-72
02/03
L
F 10-0 2:26
T. Lueck
Princeton Wrestling
Anoka MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
71-72
02/03
L
F 11-0 2:52
F. Nelson
Blaine Wrestling Association
Anoka MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
71-72
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:47
C. King
Minnesota
Shakopee MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
73-75
01/20
L
F 8-4 3:17
B. Kuefler
Rosemount Irish Wrestling
Shakopee MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
73-75
01/20
L
F 6-1 2:25
C. Gustafson
Minnesota
Shakopee MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
73-75
01/14
L
MD 13-0
T. Biegler
Monticello Wrestling Club
Champlin MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
73-75
01/14
L
F 8-2 1:58
F. Xiong
St. Francis Gladiators Wrestling Club
Champlin MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
73-75
01/14
W
F 7-0 2:28
N. Chalstrom
Rogers Area Youth Wrestling Club
Champlin MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
73-75
12/30
L
TF 22-7 1:59
L. Hogen
Minnesota
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
75-77
12/30
L
TF 20-3 4:30
A. Nelson
Wisconsin
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
75-77
12/30
L
F 14-0 4:04
K. Ramstorf
Princeton Wrestling
Rogers MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
75-77
12/17
W
TF 17-0 4:30
H. Brown
Forest Lake Wrestling Club
St. Francis MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
74-75
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:47
P. Trenz
Minnesota
St. Francis MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
74-75
12/17
W
F 13-4 2:32
N. Chalstrom
Rogers Area Youth Wrestling Club
St. Francis MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
74-75
12/10
W
F 4-5 2:55
T. Anderley
St. Francis Gladiators Wrestling Club
Andover MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
68-75
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:36
L. Petrowske
Forest Lake Wrestling Club
Andover MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
68-75
12/10
L
F 7-0 2:04
J. Vazquez
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
Andover MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
68-75
12/03
L
F 10-1 2:00
C. Zvolena
Rosemount Irish Wrestling
Lakeville MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 4
75-80
12/03
L
F 9-1 2:04
L. McClimon
Apple Valley Wrestling Club
Lakeville MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 3
75-80
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:21
J. DeMarco
WAA (Woodbury) Youth Wrestling Club
Lakeville MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier
Round 2
75-80
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024