May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hailey Lichtenstein
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Bear Cave Wrestling
Middletown Sr HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
F 6-2 4:19
I. Bailey
Gowanda Wrestling Club
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Qtrs
144-154
03/09
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Balsamo
Long Beach Gladiators Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Consi Rd 3
144-154
02/15
L
F 0-0 0:51
Z. Kip
Liberty H.S.
Girls Section IX Championships
1st Place Match
152
01/25
W
DEC 10-8 TB1
C. Morocho
Middletown Sr HS
Peekskill Girls Round Robin
Round 5
152
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:44
C. Ascher
Ardsley
Peekskill Girls Round Robin
Round 3
152
01/25
W
DEF 0-0 3:00
M. GEORGAS
Suffern Sr HS
Peekskill Girls Round Robin
Round 2
152
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:08
J. Scarlett
Eastchester-Tuckahoe HS
Peekskill Girls Round Robin
Round 1
152
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:42
A. McGovern
Chester Sr HS
Peekskill Girls Round Robin
Round 4
152
12/28
L
F 4-2 1:08
L. Newell
Shaker Sr
C-A Girls Tournament
3rd Place
152
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:14
B. Shepardson
Little Falls Sr HS
C-A Girls Tournament
Round 5
152
12/28
W
DEC 11-6
C. Morocho
Middletown Sr HS
C-A Girls Tournament
Round 4
152
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:13
Z. Kip
Liberty H.S.
C-A Girls Tournament
Round 3
152
12/28
W
F 9-2 3:47
A. Severance
Shaker Sr
C-A Girls Tournament
Round 2
152
12/16
L
F 0-0 1:14
A. McGovern
Chester Sr HS
PORT JERVIS MULTIMEET 12/15/23
Round 1
165
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020