Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaisinn Richards
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Bay Port
Bay Port JV
Queen Creek
Queen Creek JV
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 3-0 2:24
A. Barker
Highland
AIA Div I Sect I
Semis and WB 3
144
02/10
W
MD 11-0
E. Lopez
Chandler
AIA Div I Sect I
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/10
L
DEC 6-2
N. Brady
Boulder Creek
AIA Div I Sect I
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/03
L
TF 15-0 2:32
P. Clarke
De Pere
Green Bay Preble JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
136-143
02/03
L
F 3-2 3:18
A. Brunette
Southern Door
Green Bay Preble JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
136-143
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:58
E. Pollock
De Pere
Bay Port @ De Pere
Round 1
132
01/20
W
F 11-2 5:09
R. Arboleda
Neenah JV
2024 Bay Port JV/MS Invite
FInals
134-139
01/20
W
MD 16-6
D. Heyrman
Shawano JV
2024 Bay Port JV/MS Invite
Semis
134-139
01/20
L
F 7-4 3:34
W. Harris
Shiocton JV
2024 Bay Port JV/MS Invite
Quarters
134-139
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
J. Crovo
Mountain Ridge JV
Rockwell Rumble Boys Varsity & JV
4th WB
144 JV
01/13
W
F 3-5 2:46
P. Moniz
Farmington JV
Rockwell Rumble Boys Varsity & JV
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
144 JV
01/13
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:18
J. Richards
American Fork JV
Rockwell Rumble Boys Varsity & JV
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
144 JV
01/12
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
T. Derr
Davis JV
Rockwell Rumble Boys Varsity & JV
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
144 JV
01/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:45
J. Hamilton
Herriman JV
Rockwell Rumble Boys Varsity & JV
Round 1 (64 Man)
144 JV
01/12
L
F 6-2 3:58
C. O`Connell
Ashwaubenon
Bay Port @ Ashwaubenon
Round 1
132
01/12
W
TF 15-0 3:53
G. Zimdars
Ashwaubenon
Bay Port @ Ashwaubenon
Round 1
138
01/07
L
F 16-10 5:17
N. Horkman
De Pere
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Placement
138
01/06
W
DEC 8-5
M. Randolph
Green Bay Preble
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 10
138
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:05
L. Frisque
De Pere
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 2
138
01/06
W
F 0-0 4:41
L. Curtis
Fox Valley Luth.
Freedom JV Quad
Round 1
138
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:36
D. Lee
Sheboygan South
FRCC JV Multi-dual
Round 1
144
12/07
W
TF 16-1
J. Uhl
Coleman
Coleman @ Bay Port
Round 1
144
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:46
L. Collard
Wrightstown
2023 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 3
138A
12/02
L
DEC 13-8
B. Merkes
Appleton West
2023 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 2
138A
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021