Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Koehler
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 2-0 1:09
M. Avila
Decorah
2A IHSAA Regional Team Duals
Round 1
132
01/26
W
F 8-0 2:24
H. Neuhaus
Belle Plaine
Benton/Belle Plain/Tipton/South Tama
Round 1
126
01/26
L
DEC 7-5
G. Sorgenfrey
Tipton
Benton/Belle Plain/Tipton/South Tama
Round 1
126
01/19
W
F 7-0 1:17
R. Shipley
Vinton-Shellsburg
Vinton-Shellsburg @ Benton Community
Round 1
126
12/20
L
F 9-0 3:09
C. Nash
Clear Creek-Amana
Benton/CCA/Independence
Round 1
126
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:02
T. Wilson
Independence
Benton/CCA/Independence
Round 1
126
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:03
K. Provin
Williamsburg
Grinnell/ Benton Community/ Williamsburg
Round 1
126
12/14
L
F 4-0 3:10
D. Heater
Grinnell
Grinnell/ Benton Community/ Williamsburg
Round 1
126
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023