Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nevalee Petty
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Team Name
Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
B. Carter
Bartlesville Wrestling Club
OKWA - Northeast Regionals
RR Rnd 2
47 lbs
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
E. Campbell
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Northeast Regionals
RR Rnd 1
47 lbs
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:27
R. Hicks
R.A.W.
OKWA - Bulldog Open
RR Rnd 5
46 lbs
02/03
L
F 9-0 2:59
A. Carter
Bartlesville Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bulldog Open
RR Rnd 3
51 lbs
02/03
L
F 15-3 2:49
L. Phipps
Hilldale Youth Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bulldog Open
RR Rnd 2
51 lbs
02/03
L
MD 12-0
B. Boyd
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bulldog Open
RR Rnd 3
46 lbs
02/03
L
MD 14-5
N. Winkle
R.A.W.
OKWA - Bulldog Open
RR Rnd 1
51 lbs
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:54
K. Legg
Barnsdall Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Bulldog Open
RR Rnd 2
46 lbs
02/03
L
F 4-0 1:29
L. Forrest
Vinita Kids Wrestling
OKWA - Bulldog Open
RR Rnd 1
46 lbs
01/27
L
Replay
F 6-1 2:48
C. Corley
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA 2024 Novice Championships
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
01/27
L
Replay
MD 14-0
O. Spurgeon
Cushing
OKWA 2024 Novice Championships
Semi-Finals
46 lbs
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
C. Lynch
Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA 2024 Novice Championships
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 12-9 2:00
A. Jackson
Locust Grove Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Salina King/Queen of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
RR Rnd 3
47 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 12-1 1:38
R. Hernandez
Black Fox Wrestling Club
OKWA - Salina King/Queen of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
RR Rnd 2
47 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
E. Campbell
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Salina King/Queen of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
RR Rnd 1
47 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
W. Garza
Sperry Wrestling Club
OKWA - Salina King/Queen of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
Consi-Semis
43-46 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:07
H. Wells
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Salina King/Queen of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
Semi-Finals
43-46 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:33
A. Wolf
Sperry Wrestling Club
OKWA - Salina King/Queen of the Ring | Wildcat Novice
Quarter-Finals
43-46 lbs
01/06
L
F 7-0 1:37
A. Jackson
Locust Grove Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Pin-King All Stars Northside Classic
RR Rnd 3
40-46 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:21
A. Jackson
Locust Grove Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Pin-King All Stars Northside Classic
RR Rnd 2
40-46 lbs
01/06
L
F 7-0 1:01
A. Jackson
Locust Grove Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Pin-King All Stars Northside Classic
RR Rnd 1
40-46 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
Z. Edwards
HURRICANE WRESTLING ACADEMY
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
3rd Place
43-47 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
L. Shuemake
Pirate Wrestling Club
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
Consi-Semis
43-47 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
MD 11-1
B. Carter
Bartlesville Wrestling Club
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
Quarter-Finals
43-47 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
TF 16-1 3:00
D. Lockwood
Heat
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
Consi of 8 #1
46 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
F 11-0 1:52
E. Braun
Owasso Takedown Club
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
Round of 16
46 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
V. Jones
Springdale Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Finals
43-47 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
F 3-2 0:58
D. Peach
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Semi-Finals
43-47 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:25
J. Ditmore
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Consi of 8 #1
43-46 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:59
M. Lane
Collinsville Cardinal Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Round of 16
43-46 lbs
12/02
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
W. Garza
Sperry Wrestling Club
OKWA - Sperry Small Town Throwdown
Consi of 8 #2
46 lbs
12/02
L
Replay
F 9-5 3:00
A. Wolf
Sperry Wrestling Club
OKWA - Sperry Small Town Throwdown
Round of 16
46 lbs
12/02
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
B. Carter
Bartlesville Wrestling Club
OKWA - Sperry Small Town Throwdown
RR Rnd 5
47 lbs
12/02
W
Replay
MD 14-3
R. Hernandez
Black Fox Wrestling Club
OKWA - Sperry Small Town Throwdown
RR Rnd 4
47 lbs
12/02
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:10
V. Jones
Springdale Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Sperry Small Town Throwdown
RR Rnd 3
47 lbs
12/02
W
Replay
DEC 10-9
Z. Edwards
HURRICANE WRESTLING ACADEMY
OKWA - Sperry Small Town Throwdown
RR Rnd 1
47 lbs
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:30
K. Peters
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Rumble on the River
RR Rnd 2
49 lbs
11/18
W
DEC 14-12
L. Delacerda
Bristow Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Rumble on the River
RR Rnd 1
49 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024