Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Olivia Oriho
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Raccoon River Wrestling
Raccoon River-Northwest
TRASH PANDAS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/05
W
F 2-0 0:59
M. Dickinson
WYOMING YELLOW
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
190
04/05
W
F 2-0 0:20
E. Foreman
IA HILLBILLY HAY-STACKERS
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
190
03/02
L
DEC 1-0 TB1
K. Oldenburger
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Iowa AAU Girls State
Round 5 - Wrestleback and RR3
172
03/02
W
F 2-0 1:17
J. Gates
Okoboji
Iowa AAU Girls State
Round 2 - Round of 32 and WB
172
01/17
L
F 4-0 3:24
B. Porcelli
Southeast Polk
2024 CIML Girls Conference Tournament
Round 3
190
01/17
W
DEC 4-2 SV
M. McGuire
Ankeny
2024 CIML Girls Conference Tournament
Round 2
190
01/12
L
F 6-2 1:42
B. Porcelli
Southeast Polk
SEP Tri Meet
Round 1
190
01/12
W
F 4-0 2:49
K. Andersen
Colfax-Mingo
SEP Tri Meet
Round 1
190
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:04
T. Pisano
Joliet Central Township
Clash National Girl`s Duals II
Round 3 (6 Team)
190
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:45
L. Watts
Hastings
Clash National Girl`s Duals II
Round 5 (6 Team)
190
01/05
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
L. Wolke
Apple Valley
Clash National Girl`s Duals II
Round 2 (3 Team)
190
01/05
L
Replay
F 3-2 4:30
M. Schmidt
Bemidji
Clash National Girl`s Duals II
Round 2 (6 Team)
190
01/05
W
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
K. Gaston
Minooka
Clash National Girl`s Duals II
Round 4 (6 Team)
190
01/02
W
F 0-0 1:51
A. Appenfeller
Kearney
Aida Appenfeller
Round 1
170
12/20
L
F 2-1 1:39
M. McGuire
Ankeny
RRW/Perry/Ankeny Triangular
Round 1
190
12/13
L
F 2-0 0:31
E. Wagner
Valley, West Des Moines
Urbandale Triangular
Round 1
190
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:49
A. Appenfeller
Ankeny
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Quarters & Consi Round 2
170
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:52
G. Hammer
Ogden
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Round 2 & Consi Round 1
170
11/18
W
F 2-2 1:17
A. Villanueva
Creston
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
11/17
L
F 2-0 0:50
C. Perez-Rivas
S.W.A.T. Valkyrie
SWAT/RRW/Perry Extra Matches
Round 1
170
11/17
L
F 4-0 1:05
G. Britten
S.W.A.T. Valkyrie
SWAT/RRW/Perry Dual
Round 1
170
11/17
W
F 2-0 1:44
A. Cubillo
Perry
SWAT/RRW/Perry Dual
Round 1
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024