Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayleen Quenga
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Team Name
Bloodline
Golden Girls
PMA/Bloodline
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
DEC 6-0
L. Valencia
Red wave
CVYWA`s Cal Republic K-12 Girls TOC
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
93
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:30
A. Acevedo
Tehachapi Valley WC
CVYWA`s Masters Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
91
02/17
L
DEC 9-2
A. Pennywell
Driller Wrestling Club
CVYWA`s Masters Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
91
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:07
B. Lish
Tehachapi Valley WC
CVYWA`s Masters Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
91
12/30
L
F 8-2 4:04
A. Marquez
Unattached
CVYWA`s Lumberjack Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
91
12/30
W
DEC 3-2
M. Hennecke
Wolfden
CVYWA`s Lumberjack Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
91
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:19
G. Espinoza
Desmond
CVYWA`s Lumberjack Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
91
12/17
L
DEC 6-4
A. Perez
Iron Eagles
Junior Rodeo Invitational 2023
Round 5 (6 Man)
95
12/17
W
F 0-0 0:30
V. Lee
Reagan
Junior Rodeo Invitational 2023
Round 4 (6 Man)
95
12/17
L
F 6-0 2:57
B. Garza
Red Wave
Junior Rodeo Invitational 2023
Round 3 (6 Man)
95
12/17
L
F 10-0 2:26
A. Marquez
Unattached
Junior Rodeo Invitational 2023
Round 2 (6 Man)
95
12/17
L
F 6-2 1:57
O. Anderson
Red Wave
Junior Rodeo Invitational 2023
Round 1 (6 Man)
95
11/05
L
F 2-0 1:09
D. Benitez
The Club
CVYWA`s Bill Musick Jr. Invite- TOC Qualifier
Round 5 (6 Man)
91&102
11/05
L
MD 12-0
M. Hennecke
Wolf Den
CVYWA`s Bill Musick Jr. Invite- TOC Qualifier
Round 4 (6 Man)
91&102
11/05
L
F 9-6 2:26
A. Perez
Iron Eagels
CVYWA`s Bill Musick Jr. Invite- TOC Qualifier
Round 3 (6 Man)
91&102
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:20
A. DerMinasian
Bloodline
CVYWA`s Bill Musick Jr. Invite- TOC Qualifier
Round 2 (6 Man)
91&102
11/05
L
F 5-0 1:30
E. Anes
Team Selma
CVYWA`s Bill Musick Jr. Invite- TOC Qualifier
Round 1 (6 Man)
91&102
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024