Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Piper Shelton
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 6-0
E. Bowerman
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
01/27
L
DEC 5-0
C. Davis
Shelton Wrestling Academy
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Placement Matches (32 Man)
58-
01/27
L
DEC 8-1
C. Bayer
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
58-
01/27
L
MD 11-1
K. Renshaw
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
58-
01/27
W
DEC 4-2
B. Russell
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
58-
01/27
W
DEC 3-1
L. Ingram
Husky Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
58-
01/27
W
DEC 7-3
S. Taylor
El Reno Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
01/26
L
TF 15-0 2:00
J. Harmon
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
01/06
L
MD 10-0
T. Howell
Mannford Pirates Youth Wrestling
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 2 (3 Man)
60
01/06
L
MD 10-1
B. Boles
Mustang Bronco Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 1 (3 Man)
60
12/24
L
DEC 2-0
C. Spencer
Oklahoma
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
12/24
L
DEC 7-0
H. Hogan
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
J. Harmon
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
60
12/09
L
DEC 6-0
E. Bowerman
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
60
12/09
L
DEC 8-2
B. Taylor
Tuttle wrestling club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
60
11/11
L
DEC 9-4
W. Diaz
Shelton Wrestling Academy
Clash at the Creek
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
58
11/11
L
DEC 8-6 SV
W. Henry
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
11/11
W
DEC 10-7
I. Burden
Blanchard Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (16 Man)
58
11/11
L
DEC 7-0
L. Crume
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55-60
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Marple
Tuttle Elite Wrestling
Clash at the Creek
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
55-60
11/04
L
DEC 8-5
W. Diaz
Oklahoma
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58
11/04
L
F 0-0 1:55
B. Russell
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58
11/04
L
F 5-0 1:20
H. Jackson
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60
11/04
L
F 2-1 1:21
J. Harmon
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023