Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cortez Gabirel
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
MD 11-3
L. Alschbach
Plano
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 6
113
02/02
L
DEC 11-4
C. Brubaker
McKinney Boyd
UIL Boys District 6-6A
Round 4
113
01/26
L
F 0-14 5:28
C. Brubaker
McKinney Boyd
McKinney Boyd @ McKinney
Round 1
113
01/20
L
DEC 6-4
B. Bohn
Aledo
Tri Meet Weatherford/McKinney/Aledo
Round 1
113
01/12
W
DEC 7-6
T. Washington
Frisco Lone Star
McKinney @ Frisco Lone Star
Round 1
120
01/06
W
DEC 13-10
M. Fuld
Richardson
2024 Lamar Invitational
Finals
113
01/06
W
F 4-2 4:00
K. Silvey-Benson
Arlington Lamar
2024 Lamar Invitational
Round 4 Semis
113
01/06
W
F 12-6 4:26
S. Johnson
Arlington
2024 Lamar Invitational
Round 2 Quarters
113
12/29
W
TF 19-4 6:00
L. Alschbach
Plano
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 5 (8 Team)
113
12/29
W
MD 14-1
C. Crow
Plano East
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 6 (8 Team)
120
12/29
W
DEC 10-4
H. Harrison
Azle
JJP Holiday Duals- Stickler Memorial
Round 7 (8 Team)
113
12/03
W
DEC 11-4
A. Botello-Torres
Langham Creek
2023 Rumble at the Rock
5th Place
B113
12/02
L
MD 14-6
A. Jimenez
Killeen Ellison
2023 Rumble at the Rock
Cons Semis
B113
12/02
W
F 2-0 2:22
C. Woodward
Heath
2023 Rumble at the Rock
SEMI Cons
B113
12/02
W
F 4-1 2:20
J. Cardinal
Anna
2023 Rumble at the Rock
2nd & 4th & 6th WB
B113
12/02
W
MD 20-7
A. Bergh
Prosper
2023 Rumble at the Rock
Qtr Cons
B113
12/02
W
DEC 3-2
M. Castro
Arlington Martin
2023 Rumble at the Rock
2nd & 4th Wrestleback
B113
12/01
L
F 5-0 1:29
E. Uribe
Frisco Centennial
2023 Rumble at the Rock
Round 1 32 Round 64
B113
11/17
W
MD 11-2
D. Hollins
Frisco Lebanon Trail
McKinney vs. Frisco Lebanon Trail
Round 1
113
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023