Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Gregory
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
G. Littlefield
Coweta
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Consi of 8 #2
46 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:45
R. Lewis
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
MD 14-4
S. Voss
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Round of 16
46 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
MD 8-0
H. BLEVINS
Vinita Kids Wrestling
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Round of 32
46 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
J. Bonds
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Consi of 8 #2
43-46 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
F 1-2 0:41
H. Wells
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Quarter-Finals
43-46 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
A. Wolf
Sperry Wrestling Club
OKWA - Oologah Blingdeer Classic
Round of 16
43-46 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:57
J. Ditmore
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Consi of 4
46 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
F 11-4 2:00
J. Nesset
Skiatook Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Consi of 8 #2
46 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
F 2-1 0:30
J. Weisinger
Wyandotte Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
TF 16-1 2:59
H. Woolman
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial
Round of 16
46 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020