Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
NOAH BOWKER
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 3-1 SV
Q. Cormier
Enloe
NCHSAA 4A East Regional
Consolation SF
113
02/10
L
DEC 8-6 SV
A. Bullard
DH Conley
NCHSAA 4A East Regional
Semifinals
113
02/10
W
MD 13-4
C. Geiger
Athens Drive
NCHSAA 4A East Regional
Quarterfinals
113
02/09
W
F 10-0 2:39
O. Bakhshi
South Garner
NCHSAA 4A East Regional
Round of 16
113
01/22
L
F 0-0
R. Gallagher
Hoggard
MEC conf tourny
Quarterfinals
113
01/22
L
M FOR 0-0
S. Smith
Topsail
MEC conf tourny
Cons. Round 1
113
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:24
M. Fleckinger
North Brunswick
21st Annual Veterans Cup
1st Place
113
01/13
W
TF 17-2
S. Smith
Topsail
21st Annual Veterans Cup
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/11
W
F 0-0 5:30
S. Smith
Topsail
Topsail @ Ashley
Round 1
113
01/06
W
DEC 7-4
B. May
West Carteret
Carolina Duals
Round 1
113
01/04
W
MD 10-0
L. Gallardo
New Hanover
tri w/ ashley & pender
Round 1
113
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Sedgwick
Hoke County
2023 Sgt. Mark Adams
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
12/22
W
DEC 7-2
F. Wright
Heritage
2023 Sgt. Mark Adams
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
12/22
W
F 0-0 0:22
N. Ghimire
Green Level
2023 Sgt. Mark Adams
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
12/21
L
F 4-1 1:16
T. Hall
Lumberton
2023 Sgt. Mark Adams
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:21
W. Ayers
Havelock
2023 Sgt. Mark Adams
Round 1 (32 Man)
113
12/20
W
F 0-0
R. Nelson
West Brunswick High School
West Brunswick High School @ Ashley
Round 1
113
12/14
L
F 0-0
B. Corban
Hoggard
Ashley @ Hoggard
Round 1
113
11/25
L
F 0-0
R. Nelson
West Brunswick High School
Pender Patriot Turkey Clash 2
Cons. Semis
113
11/25
W
F 0-0
M. Alexander
White Oak
Pender Patriot Turkey Clash 2
Cons. Semis
113
11/25
L
F 0-0
M. Fleckinger
North Brunswick
Pender Patriot Turkey Clash 2
Quarterfinals
113
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. McMahon
C.B. Aycock
saints takedown kings individual
finals
113
11/18
W
F 4-0 0:32
L. Carroll
D H Conley
saints takedown kings individual
Round 3
113
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:13
C. McMahon
C.B. Aycock
saints takedown kings individual
round 1
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024