Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
RILEY SKAGGS
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
PERRY
Perry
Perry Lady Maroons
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
F 0-0
H. Morsches
YUKON
PERRY @ YUKON
Round 1
110
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:54
S. Reece
BROKEN ARROW
PERRY @ BROKEN ARROW
Round 1
110
01/27
L
F 8-2 2:25
E. Cuin
Chanute
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
Placements
110
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:44
P. Nicolaou
Fayetteville
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
Loser Bracket Consolation
110
01/27
L
F 4-1 1:00
S. Salinas
Enid
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
4 - cons
110
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:58
H. Weavel
WILL ROGERS
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
5 - cons
110
01/26
L
F 7-0 2:21
T. Owens
SAND SPRINGS
Sand Springs Jr & Sr High Girls 2024
16-man & 2nd Round Robins.....7-cons
110
01/20
L
F 8-3 2:39
K. Gustafason
TUTTLE
Perry Lady Maroons Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
110
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:31
S. Salinas
ENID
Perry Lady Maroons Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
110
01/20
W
DEF 0-0
A. Linares
PUTNAM CITY WEST
Perry Lady Maroons Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
110
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:36
M. Lieb
PONCA CITY
Perry Lady Maroons Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
110
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:19
M. Robbins
WESTMOORE
Perry Lady Maroons Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
110
01/14
W
F 5-4 1:36
R. Chidester
BRIDGE CREEK
Greg Henning Invitational Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105
01/13
L
F 7-0 2:26
B. Funderburg
Dumas
Greg Henning Invitational Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
01/13
W
F 4-2 1:01
I. Poole
WESTMOORE
Greg Henning Invitational Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105
12/14
W
F 0-0
N. Miller
EL RENO
EL RENO @ PERRY
Round 1
105
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:02
H. Ingram
Perry Lady Maroons
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
105
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:24
L. Schoech
BRIDGE CREEK
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
105
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:46
L. Hill
Cache, Ok
Wrestle Like A Girl Cache Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:51
C. Meeks
Deer Creek
CJS Open Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105
11/04
W
F 9-2 2:22
N. Miller
El Reno
CJS Open Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
105
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:54
B. Norris
Edmond North
CJS Open Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022