Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Swartz
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Chambersburg
Chambersburg Area Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 4-4 2:44
K. Zeigler
Cedar Cliff Hs
Cedar Cliff Hs @ Chambersburg Area Hs
Round 1
127
01/25
W
MD 20-10
R. Elliott
Shippensburg Area Hs
Shippensburg Area Hs @ Chambersburg Area Hs
Round 1
127
01/21
W
MD 12-2
C. Laughman
West Perry Hs
West Perry Hs @ Chambersburg Area Hs
Round 1
127
01/05
L
F 5-0 1:03
L. Hitchcock
Central Dauphin Hs
Chambersburg Area Hs @ Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
127
12/30
W
FOR 0-0
O. Clark
Palmyra
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars JV
Finals
127
12/30
W
F 6-1 3:14
N. Cox
Central Bucks South
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
127
12/30
W
F 8-2 1:52
C. Smith
Parkersburg
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
127
12/30
W
F 4-2 1:36
C. Kie
Skyline
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
127
12/22
L
F 0-0 2:56
C. Killion
Cumberland Valley Hs
Chambersburg Area Hs @ Cumberland Valley Hs
Round 1
133
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:21
C. Sweitzer
Mechanicsburg Area Hs
Mechanicsburg Area Hs @ Chambersburg Area Hs
Round 1
133
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:39
M. Kern
Northern York Hs
Spring Grove Rocket Duals
Round 1
127
12/09
L
F 0-0 5:39
L. Magnani
Boiling Springs Hs
Spring Grove Rocket Duals
Round 1
127
12/03
L
F 0-0 2:37
N. Berrena
State College Area Hs
MPC Quad Meet
Round 1
133
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022