Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cael Mitton
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Wellington
Wellington Community Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:31
A. Mayari
Miami Palmetto
2023 Danny Byron Day 1
Placement Matches (8 Man)
144 Blue
12/08
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:56
J. Kosza
Wellington Community Hs
2023 Danny Byron Day 1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144 Blue
12/08
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:10
A. Mayari
Miami Palmetto
2023 Danny Byron Day 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
144 Blue
12/01
W
MD 12-0
C. Chaux
Ft Pierce Central
Battle at the Beach Duals 2023
Round 1 (6 Team)
150
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:48
B. Walker
Jensen Beach
Battle at the Beach Duals 2023
Round 5 (6 Team)
144
12/01
W
F 5-0 1:25
B. Velaszuez
Seminole Ridge
Battle at the Beach Duals 2023
Round 3 (6 Team)
150
10/28
L
F 2-0 0:55
I. Garcia
Sarasota wrestling
Juggernaut Fall Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
10/28
W
DEC 9-2
J. Feeney
Manatee Mafia
Juggernaut Fall Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
10/28
L
F 2-0 1:11
J. Martinez
QUEST FOR GOLD
Juggernaut Fall Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
10/14
W
DEC 4-2
J. Torres
Longwood wrestling club
Palm Bay Juggernaut
Placement Matches (8 Man)
144
10/14
L
MD 12-0
J. Shores
Camden Outsiders
Palm Bay Juggernaut
Round 3 (8 Man)
144
10/14
L
F 5-5 3:53
K. Sieni
Cocoa Beach Junior Senior High
Palm Bay Juggernaut
Round 2 (8 Man)
144
10/14
L
F 3-2 3:00
J. Perez
Palm Bay
Palm Bay Juggernaut
Round 1 (8 Man)
144
10/07
L
F 2-0 2:45
R. Crum
Wellington
Riverdale Juggernaut Qualifier I
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
10/07
L
DEC 6-5
O. Gonzalez
Miami Wrestling Club
Riverdale Juggernaut Qualifier I
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
144
09/23
W
DEC 6-2
J. Brady
Unattached
Juggernaut Wellington Qualifier
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
144
09/23
W
F 8-1 3:35
L. Hammond
Team Barracuda
Juggernaut Wellington Qualifier
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
09/23
W
DEC 10-5
R. Desimone
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Juggernaut Wellington Qualifier
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021