Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Guiseppe Hoose
Results
News
College Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
TF 19-4 5:53
D. Plott
Oklahoma State
Oklahoma @ Oklahoma State
Round 1
184
02/10
L
DEC 7-2
B. Berge
South Dakota State
South Dakota State @ Oklahoma
Round 1
184
01/27
L
MD 14-6
W. Feldkamp
Iowa State
Iowa State @ Oklahoma
Round 1
184
01/01
W
MD 11-2
J. Darrah
Stanford
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
184
01/01
W
DEC 4-2
B. Britten
Northern Colorado
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
184
01/01
L
DEC 4-2
J. Anderson
Gardner-Webb
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
184
01/01
L
F 10-1 2:57
M. Bartush
Bucknell
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
184
01/01
W
TF 20-4 6:28
R. Price
The Citadel
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
184
12/17
W
DEC 6-2
T. Raddon
Wyoming
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
184
12/17
W
DEC 7-2
Q. Short
---
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
184
12/17
W
F 6-2 4:41
P. Echeverria
---
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
184
12/17
L
F 6-1 1:52
J. Armstrong
Utah Valley
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
184
12/17
W
DEC 8-2
A. Vanek
Montana State-Northern
Reno Tournament of Champions
Round 1
184
12/10
L
TF 18-2 4:18
D. Plott
Oklahoma State
Oklahoma State @ Oklahoma
Round 1
184
12/03
L
MD 11-0
D. Robin
West Virginia
Oklahoma @ West Virginia
Round 1
184
12/02
L
TF 19-4 4:50
C. Whiting
Missouri
Oklahoma @ Missouri
Round 1
184
11/19
L
MD 18-6
A. Cherne
North Dakota State
North Dakota State @ Oklahoma
Round 1
184
11/18
W
DEC 4-1
T. Wills
Little Rock
Oklahoma @ Little Rock
Round 1
184
11/10
W
MD 13-2
C. Brenner
Central Michigan
Oklahoma @ Central Michigan
Round 1
184
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023