Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicholas Faldetta
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Team Name
Camden Community College
Camden County College
Camden County Community College
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 0-0 1:24
C.
Sussex County Community College
GSAC Championship
Round 1
157
02/05
W
F 0-0 6:26
M. Marzano
Middlesex Community College
GSAC Championship
Round 1
165
01/29
W
F 0-0 1:41
G. Jones
Union County College
Cougar Duals
Round 1
157
01/27
L
MD 15-7
J. Tuckey
Millersville
Millersville Duals
Round 1
157
01/27
W
F 3-0 1:46
T. McCracken
Thaddeus Stevens College Of Tech.
Millersville Duals
Round 1
157
01/27
W
F 4-0 2:24
A. Allen
Patrick Henry Community College
Millersville Duals
Round 1
157
01/12
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:37
G. O`connor
Rowan College of South Jersey
2024 Virginia Duals American College
Semis & WB (16 Team)
157
01/12
L
Replay
F 7-0 4:12
C. Powell
Johns Hopkins
2024 Virginia Duals American College
Placement (16 Team)
157
01/12
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:42
C. Shupert
Averett
2024 Virginia Duals American College
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
157
01/12
L
Replay
DEC 11-6
L. Goodrich
Penn College of Technology
2024 Virginia Duals American College
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
157
01/07
L
DEC 4-1
T. McCracken
Thaddeus Stevens College Of Tech.
Cougar Quad Meet
Round 1
157
12/21
W
DEC 11-5
S. Pawlowski
Sussex County Community College
Cougar Quad Meet
Round 1
174
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:34
J. Castro
Middlesex Community College
Middlesex Community College @ Camden County College
Round 1
157
12/02
L
TF 19-3
J. Hermann
Central
Scotty Wood Duals
Round 1
165
11/20
L
F 0-0 0:45
N. Stump
Muhlenberg
Scotty Wood Duals
Round 1
165
11/19
L
DEF 0-0
J. Krouse
Washington & Lee
Scotty Wood Duals
Round 1
165
11/11
L
DEC 7-4
P. McCarron
Trinity (CT)
Racich Rumble
Round 1
157
11/11
L
DEC 6-5
M. Hollar
Messiah
Racich Rumble
Round 1
157
11/04
L
MD 14-1
C. Hines
Western New England
Tonee Ellis Memorial Invite
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
11/04
W
F 3-0 2:24
X. Locke
Shenandoah University
Tonee Ellis Memorial Invite
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
11/04
W
F 3-0 2:09
A. Bachman
Shippensburg
Tonee Ellis Memorial Invite
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
11/04
L
TF 17-0 2:28
K. Ayala
Western New England
Tonee Ellis Memorial Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023