Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jazmin Kumler
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Johansen
Peter Johansen High
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 7-4
J. Rios
Franklin (Stockton)
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regionals
5th WB (32 Man)
120
02/10
L
DEC 6-4
T. McGuire
Grace Davis
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regionals
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:36
G. Austin
Pitman
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regionals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
02/09
W
DEC 5-4
K. Oswalt
Livingston
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regionals
Champ Round 2 & WB (32 Man)
120
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:11
R. Dheraj
Manteca
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regionals
Champ Round 1 (32 Man)
120
02/03
L
DEC 10-5
K. Quintero
Lathrop
WAC Championships 2024
Varsity Finals
122
02/03
W
DEC 4-0
T. McGuire
Davis
WAC Championships 2024
Semis & WB (8 Man)
122
12/22
W
DEC 10-4
A. Hernandez
Clayton Valley
2023 Super Girl Showdown
Medal Matches 32/16
125
12/22
L
F 4-0 2:39
A. Harwell
St. Mary`s
2023 Super Girl Showdown
WB 32/16
125
12/22
W
F 5-2 1:29
A. Mujica
Livingston
2023 Super Girl Showdown
Semis/WB 32/16
125
12/22
W
F 5-0 2:14
A. Paxmon
Escalon
2023 Super Girl Showdown
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
12/22
L
F 4-0 1:22
J. Lund
Tracy
2023 Super Girl Showdown
Quarters/WB 32/16
125
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:38
K. Molinar
El Capitan (Merced)
2023 Women`s Havoc in the Hawksnest
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
11/17
W
F 11-5 4:50
E. Banda
Golden Valley (Merced)
2023 Women`s Havoc in the Hawksnest
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:14
L. Maciel
Central Valley (Ceres)
2023 Women`s Havoc in the Hawksnest
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130
11/17
L
F 2-0 0:55
D. Martinez
Central Catholic
2023 Women`s Havoc in the Hawksnest
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024