Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quintez Pratt
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Beat the Streets Red
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS
Cleveland Heights
Cleveland Hts.
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
W
TF 10-0 0:55
J. Hake
GM Wolfdogs
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2024
Round 2 (3 Team)
175
04/21
L
TF 15-2 1:44
D. Brasiel
Premier
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2024
Round 3 (3 Team)
165
02/03
W
DEC 8-6
H. Akram
John Hay
THE JOHN DUPLAY CLASSIC INVITATIONAL
Finals
165
02/03
W
MD 18-7
J. Lawrence
Strongsville
THE JOHN DUPLAY CLASSIC INVITATIONAL
Round 4-Bracket
165
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:43
V. Williams
Brooklyn
THE JOHN DUPLAY CLASSIC INVITATIONAL
Round 3
165
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Kubish
South (Willoughby)
Ranger Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
165
01/27
L
F 8-2 2:28
R. EREDITARIO
Bay Village High School
Ranger Duals
Placement
165
01/27
W
F 4-0 0:56
S. RIVERS
John Adams
Ranger Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
175
01/13
L
M FOR 0-0
P. Jones
REVERE
2024 Bill Dies Memorial
7th Place
165
01/13
L
Replay
MD 12-0
D. Nixon
COPLEY
2024 Bill Dies Memorial
Sat Rd 3 Consi-5th WB (32 Man) 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
A. Meade
MANCHESTER
2024 Bill Dies Memorial
Sat Rd 2 Consi-4th WB (32 Man) & 2nd WB (16 Man)
165
01/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:30
E. Johnston
WOODRIDGE
2024 Bill Dies Memorial
Quarters-Champ 3
165
01/13
W
Replay
F 3-3 5:44
R. Porter
GLENOAK
2024 Bill Dies Memorial
Champ 2 + Consi 1
165
01/12
W
Replay
F 15-4 3:35
J. Ruiz
VALLEY FORGE
2024 Bill Dies Memorial
Champ Round 1 (32 Man)
165
12/09
L
MD 13-1
B. Clark
Crown Point
Beat the Streets Boys H.S. Duals 2023
Round 2 (4 Team)
165
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:15
A. Sanchez
Chicago (Hancock)
Beat the Streets Boys H.S. Duals 2023
Semis (4 Team)
165
12/09
W
MD 16-3
G. Ghaly
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Beat the Streets Boys H.S. Duals 2023
Round 3 (4 Team)
165
12/09
W
MD 11-2
I. Mendoza
Elgin (H.S.)
Beat the Streets Boys H.S. Duals 2023
Round 1 (4 Team)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024