May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Katie Lange
Results
News
Rankings
International Results
Season
2023
2022
Team Name
Augsburg
Augsburg University
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
A. Ortega
King University
NCWWC National Championships
Finals
143
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
G. Stem
Lock Haven University
NCWWC National Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
143
03/03
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:21
C. Agostini
Adrian College
NCWWC National Championships
Quarterfinals
143
03/03
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:17
Z. Gress
East Stroudsburg University
NCWWC National Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
143
02/04
W
TF 14-4 4:50
J. Partney
Missouri Baptist University
Grand View Open
Round 8
143
02/04
W
DEC 6-5
E. Se
Southern Oregon University
Grand View Open
Round 6
143
02/04
W
TF 12-0 1:21
L. Wieber
Eastern Oregon University
Grand View Open
Round 4
143
02/04
W
TF 10-0 0:42
A. Ciha
Doane University
Grand View Open
Round 2
143
01/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:21
C. Padua-Cruz
Limestone
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Round 1 (16 Team)
143
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
A. Boyd
McKendree
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
143
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
M. Mohler
Texas Wesleyan
Missouri Valley Open
5th Place
143
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
E. Se
Southern Oregon University
Missouri Valley Open
Consi Semis
143
11/19
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:58
A. Acosta
Missouri Valley College
Missouri Valley Open
Round 8
143
11/19
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:14
M. Ramos
Brewton-Parker College
Missouri Valley Open
Round 7
143
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
R. Larramendy
Unattached
Missouri Valley Open
Quarter Finals
143
11/18
W
Replay
F 8-1 2:01
E. Schroeder
Colorado Mesa University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 4
143
11/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:55
M. Soliman
Vanguard
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2
143
11/18
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:02
D. Gonzalez
University of the Ozarks
Missouri Valley Open
Round 1
143
11/12
W
F 7-2 5:06
J. Partney
Missouri Baptist University
2022 Waldorf University Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
143
11/12
W
TF 10-0 1:35
K. Hain
Indian Hills
2022 Waldorf University Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
143
11/12
W
TF 10-0 2:39
K. Chan
Waldorf University
2022 Waldorf University Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
143
11/12
W
TF 10-0 1:52
J. Martin
Missouri Valley College
2022 Waldorf University Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
143
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020