Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jabari Pinkney
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
TF 18-3 7:00
F. Luchs
Rhode Island College
NCAA DIII Regional Northeast
Consi 8-2
125
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 9-7
M. Neris
Utica
NCAA DIII Regional Northeast
Consi 8-1
125
02/18
W
MD 13-4
C. O`Connor
Western New England
Norwich @ Western New England
Round 1
125
02/16
L
MD 14-1
I. Paulino
Springfield
Norwich @ Springfield
Round 1
125
02/10
L
TF 16-1 5:27
J. Craig
Southern Maine
Norwich @ Southern Maine
Round 1
125
01/27
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
L. Rubin
RIT
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
125
01/27
W
TF 20-5
A. Vitola
Elizabethtown
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
125
01/27
L
DEC 0-0
J. Thode
Centenary (NJ)
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
125
01/27
W
Replay
MD 13-3
J. Deysher
RIT
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
125
01/27
W
Replay
F 10-1 4:34
L. Ragusa
York (PA)
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125
01/13
W
MD 14-4
M. Follo
New England College
NEC/CGA/NU
Round 1
125
01/13
L
DEC 4-0
N. Beato
---
NEC/CGA/NU
Round 1
125
11/18
L
MD 14-4
T. Thatcher
Worcester Polytechnic
Norwich @ Worcester Polytechnic
Round 1
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
TF 18-2 5:21
A. DuFour
McDaniel
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invite
Round 5 - 32 WB 4 / 16 WB 2
125
01/28
L
DEC 7-5 SV
J. Thode
Centenary
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invite
Round 4 Quarters
125
01/28
W
MD 21-7
T. McDonald
Shenandoah University
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invite
Round 2 - 32 Ch 2 WB 1 / 16 Ch 1
125
01/28
W
MD 16-8
J. Carpenter
York
D. Kenneth Ober Memorial Invite
Round 1 - 32 Ch 1
125
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/04
L
DEC 7-6
M. Binni
Penn State Behrend
RIT Invitational
1st Wrestleback
125
12/04
L
MD 10-0
R. Berstler
Pennsylvania College of Technology
RIT Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
125
11/13
L
TF 19-2 6:07
T. Brannigan
Wesleyan
2021 Roger Williams Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
125 lbs
11/13
L
DEC 8-3
A. Ranno
Bridgewater
2021 Roger Williams Invitational
Round of 16
125 lbs
11/06
L
F 6-1 2:47
C. DeRosa
New England College
Ithaca Invitational
WB 6
125
11/06
W
DEC 9-4
N. Faraci
Western New England
Ithaca Invitational
WB 4
125
11/05
L
F 15-4 4:37
P. Wehr
Oswego State
Ithaca Invitational
Round of 16
125
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022