May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Beck-Calvert
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Adrian
Adrian College
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
Replay
F 10-6 4:51
K. Krupp
Olivet
NCAA DIII Regional Central
7th Place
197
03/01
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:39
K. Krupp
Olivet
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Round 2
197
02/09
W
TF 25-10 7:00
K. Krupp
Olivet
Adrian @ Olivet
Round 1
197
01/20
L
F 13-2 3:57
K. Scott
Rochester University
Alma College Open - Men`s
Round 8
197
01/20
W
F 3-0 0:49
S. Vos
Adrian College
Alma College Open - Men`s
Round 7
197
01/20
L
F 20-9 4:14
L. Cochran
central michigan- unattached
Alma College Open - Men`s
Round 6
197
01/20
W
F 13-13 6:37
E. Wakefield
Unattached
Alma College Open - Men`s
Round 4
197
01/20
W
MD 12-3
J. Skinner
Rochester University - Unattached
Alma College Open - Men`s
Round 2
197
01/19
L
DEC 14-7
D. Harrison
Albion
Adrian @ Albion
Round 1
197
11/11
L
F 4-4 3:32
C. Scott
Millikin University
Millikin Open
Round 7
197
11/11
W
TF 18-1 3:17
D. Looney
Adrian College
Millikin Open
Round 6
197
11/11
L
F 10-1 3:00
G. Linahon
Central College
Millikin Open
Round 5
197
11/11
W
F 2-3 0:49
T. Crowell
Millikin University
Millikin Open
Round 3
197
11/04
W
Replay
TF 20-4 6:19
G. Kaminsky
Ohio Wesleyan University
Adrian Invite
First Place
197
11/04
W
Replay
F 3-0 0:35
K. Tillman
Heidelberg
Adrian Invite
Rnd 6 (Semi), (5man)
197
11/04
W
Replay
TF 22-4 3:00
D. McDermott
Saint Vincent College
Adrian Invite
Rnd4 (Quarterfinal), (5man)
197
11/04
W
Replay
F 8-7 4:27
A. Gassel
Case Western
Adrian Invite
Rnd 2 (32-16 man), (5 man)
197
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
F 11-1 2:40
D. Benoit
Ozarks
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 4 QF and WB
197
01/28
W
Replay
F 4-1 2:50
C. Scott
Millikin University
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 3
197
01/27
W
Replay
F 4-3 2:06
K. Gelter
Mount St. Joseph University
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 2
197
01/27
L
Replay
F 14-3 4:00
B. Homsey
Ferrum College
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 1
197
01/21
W
F 2-0 2:09
N. Coon
St. John`s Fisher
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
197
01/21
L
F 4-1 0:56
L. Lavanway
Waynesburg
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
285
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022