Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
fernanda canedo
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
KCWA-FR
Lion of Judah Wrestling Acad
Ridgeview
Ridgeview High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/17
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:26
T. Katzenberger
SAWA-FR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 3 (16 Team)
235
05/17
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:24
J. Saeed
MDWA-FR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
235
05/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:52
V. Spencer
BAWA-FR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 4 (16 Team)
235
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:53
Y. Garcia
Sanger High School
Central Section Girls Division 1
Placement Matches (32 Man)
235
02/10
W
F 2-2 1:07
B. Castellanoz
Golden West High School
Central Section Girls Division 1
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
235
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:18
L. Escobedo
Wasco High School
Central Section Girls Division 1
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
235
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. rosa
Highland
Girls South Yosemite Valley League
Placement Matches (8 Man)
237
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:05
A. Escobar
Highland
Girls South Yosemite Valley League
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
237
01/14
W
F 2-0 3:27
o. timoteo
Eisenhower
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Medals
235
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:34
M. Farr
Norwalk
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Semis & Conso
235
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:56
H. Martinez
Millikan
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 3
235
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:37
A. Cortes
Rio Mesa
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 2
235
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:29
T. Moise
Camarillo
Montclair Lady Cavalier Classic
Round 1
235
12/02
W
F 0-0 4:37
B. Castellanoz
GOLDEN WEST
7th ANNUAL RM PARKS LADY INVITATIONAL
Placement Matches (64 Man)
237
12/02
W
F 0-0 4:26
G. Castro
TULARE WESTERN
7th ANNUAL RM PARKS LADY INVITATIONAL
8th Wrestleback (64 Man)
237
12/02
L
F 10-5 4:29
M. Aiono
E. REED
7th ANNUAL RM PARKS LADY INVITATIONAL
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
237
12/02
W
F 3-2 2:14
N. Sedano
JUSTIN GARZA
7th ANNUAL RM PARKS LADY INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
237
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:17
A. Vert
ATASCADERO
7th ANNUAL RM PARKS LADY INVITATIONAL
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
237
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:06
I. Ferriell
Laguna creek
7th ANNUAL RM PARKS LADY INVITATIONAL
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
237
11/18
W
F 3-0 0:45
B. Castellanoz
Golden West
2023 Ranger Shootout
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
235
11/18
W
DEF 0-0 0:06
S. Salas
Edison
2023 Ranger Shootout
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
235
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:30
S. Garcia
Redwood -Visalia
2023 Ranger Shootout
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
235
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Gonzalez
Coalinga
2023 Ranger Shootout
Round 1 (16 Man)
235
09/10
W
F 0-0 1:02
S. Lainez
Iron Addicts
CVYWA`s 2nd An Remember the Fallen
Round 3 (3 Man)
235
09/10
L
F 0-5 1:30
E. Americano
HYWC
CVYWA`s 2nd An Remember the Fallen
Round 2 (3 Man)
235
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020