Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Graham
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Natrona Colts
Natrona Colts Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:36
R. Baxter
Eastside United Wrestling Club
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Free
Round 3
45
04/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:33
K. Bertagnolli
Green River Grapplers Wrestling
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Free
Round 1
45
04/12
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:37
P. Caves
Evanston Elite Wrestling Club
2024 WAWA Kids/16U/Jr State - Folk
Round 1
45
02/04
L
F 7-2 1:13
W. Horning
Tri-State Grapplers
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
45
02/04
W
TF 15-0 3:00
T. Coward
AWC Nebraska
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
02/04
W
MD 15-5
A. Brown
Nebraska Elite Wrestling Club
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
02/04
L
F 11-0 2:32
W. Horning
Tri-State Grapplers
Chuck Deter Classic 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
01/20
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:07
K. Lehr
Team Braves WC
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Consi of 8 #2
46 lbs
01/20
L
Replay
MD 17-3
T. Stearns
Ridge WC
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
12/05
L
F 0-0
R. Mcbryan
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
42-43
12/05
L
F 0-0
A. Wilson
Junior Cougar Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
42-43
11/21
W
F 0-0
C. Spangler
Gladiator Wrestling Academy
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
42-43
11/21
W
F 0-0
K. Corpuz
Bennett Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
42-43
11/21
W
DEC 0-0
E. Monge
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
42-43
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023