Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Seth Hollerman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bad Karma Wrestling Club
Franklin
K8 Bad Karma
PA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 0-0
J. Brabender
Meadville
Area VI 2024 JH Qualifier
Placement Matches (8 Man)
82
02/25
W
F 0-0
B. Hurrelbrink
Cranberry
Area VI 2024 JH Qualifier
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
82
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 7-6
E. Landas
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
71
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
B. Romero
Goldman`s Wrestling Academy of the Rockies
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
71
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Perry
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
71
10/29
L
Replay
MD 11-2
D. DeMarco
Askren Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
71
10/28
W
Replay
F 6-13 3:11
C. Strange
Nebraska
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
71
09/02
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
P. Michaluk
K8 Compound
BTC - Battle in the Burgh Duals
RR Rnd 2
75
09/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
J. Christman
K8 All-American
BTC - Battle in the Burgh Duals
RR Rnd 1
75
09/02
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:14
E. McKalsen
K8 Partner Trained
BTC - Battle in the Burgh Duals
RR Rnd 2
75
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/21
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:17
X. Webber
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 9
71
05/21
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:52
B. Compau
MI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 8 SF
71
05/21
L
Replay
TF 10-2 1:41
K. Bisonaya
IL
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 6 QF
71
05/21
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:40
B. Tanner
IN
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 2
71
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022