Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hannah Crowe
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Carolina Reapers
Georgia
Mat Monstars
Mat monstars
NE GA Mat Monstars
Northeast Georgia Mat Monstars
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
W
M FOR 0-2
A. Enders
Olentangy Berlin
Southern Throne
Round 3 (3 Man)
170
05/18
W
F 2-0 0:47
K. Shipman-Lutz
River Bluff Bag Chasers
Southern Throne
Round 1 (3 Man)
170
04/06
W
MD 14-4
B. Woollett
---
NUWAY Nationals Individual
Round 2 (3 Man)
170
03/02
W
Replay
F 4-1 3:36
E. Newman
Unattached
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Round 2 (Best of 3)
155/170
03/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:50
E. Newman
Unattached
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Round 1 (Best of 3)
155/170
02/17
W
F 13-2 3:00
H. Martin
Mat Monstars
Tour of SC North Region Showcase
Round 2 (Best of 3)
150/160
02/17
L
F 10-3 1:25
T. Morris
Summerville Takedown Club
Tour of SC North Region Showcase
Round 2 (Best of 3)
150/160
02/17
W
F 11-2 1:51
H. Martin
Mat Monstars
Tour of SC North Region Showcase
Round 1 (Best of 3)
150/160
02/17
L
F 4-1 0:50
T. Morris
Summerville Takedown Club
Tour of SC North Region Showcase
Round 1 (Best of 3)
150/160
01/13
L
Replay
TF 19-3 4:11
J. Rose
Richmond Hill Wrestling Club
The WAR of Georgia Battleground 1
Round 3 (Best of 3)
170
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
H. Hunt
Peach Grapplers
The WAR of Georgia Battleground 1
Round 2 (Best of 3)
155/ 15u-170
01/13
L
Replay
MD 18-6
J. Rose
Richmond Hill Wrestling Club
The WAR of Georgia Battleground 1
Round 2 (Best of 3)
170
01/13
W
Replay
F 8-1 3:22
H. Hunt
Peach Grapplers
The WAR of Georgia Battleground 1
Round 1 (Best of 3)
155/ 15u-170
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-9 3:23
J. Rose
Richmond Hill Wrestling Club
The WAR of Georgia Battleground 1
Round 1 (Best of 3)
170
12/30
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:13
Z. Lampus
Palmetto State Wrestling Acade
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 5 (5 Man)
170
12/30
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:11
D. Vazquez
Next Level Wrestling Club
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 2 (3 Man)
170/15u170
12/30
W
Replay
F 8-8 4:23
R. Keziah
Unattached
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 4 (5 Man)
170
12/30
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:18
C. Hanna
Legacy Elite Wrestling
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 2 (5 Man)
170
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
E. Burgess
C2X
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 1 (3 Man)
170/15u170
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
J. Horgan
Indian Land
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 1 (5 Man)
170
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
X. Hall
Stratford Knights Youth
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 3 (4 Man)
HWT/15uRookie 170
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
B. Corley
KC Elite Training Center
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 2 (Best of 3)
170/HSGirls135
12/16
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:26
N. Cape
Dixie hornets
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 2 (4 Man)
HWT/15uRookie 170
12/16
W
Replay
F 1-2 2:16
B. Corley
KC Elite Training Center
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 1 (Best of 3)
170/HSGirls135
12/16
W
Replay
F 8-7 2:37
O. Grumelot
Unattached
Team Tiger Tussel
Round 1 (4 Man)
HWT/15uRookie 170
09/09
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:56
Z. Lampus
Palmetto State Wrestling Acade
Coach Carr`s Category 5 Chaos
Round 3 (4 Man)
170
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
M. Harrison
RPA Wrestling
Coach Carr`s Category 5 Chaos
Round 3 (Best of 3)
170/180
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
M. Harrison
RPA Wrestling
Coach Carr`s Category 5 Chaos
Round 2 (Best of 3)
170/180
09/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
C. Vaillant
Troup County
Coach Carr`s Category 5 Chaos
Round 2 (4 Man)
170
09/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
M. Harrison
RPA Wrestling
Coach Carr`s Category 5 Chaos
Round 1 (Best of 3)
170/180
09/09
W
F 2-1 1:53
M. Palmer
Richmond hill club
Coach Carr`s Category 5 Chaos
Round 1 (4 Man)
170
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/25
L
Replay
F 3-0 2:26
L. George
Independent
The Backyard Brawl
Round 5 (5 Man)
172
06/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
C. Vaillant
Troup
The Backyard Brawl
Round 4 (5 Man)
172
06/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
C. Williford
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
The Backyard Brawl
Round 3 (5 Man)
172
06/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
J. Marchman
Rampage wrestling
The Backyard Brawl
Round 1 (5 Man)
172
06/03
L
Replay
F 9-6 2:36
S. Temple
---
Bootleggers Individual
Round 3 (3 Man)
170
06/03
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:35
L. Dunlap
Independence
Bootleggers Individual
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
06/03
L
Replay
F 6-0 0:59
J. Delgado
Minion Training Center
Bootleggers Individual
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
06/03
W
Replay
F 0-2 1:21
A. Thomas
Modern warrior wrestling club
Bootleggers Individual
Round 1 (3 Man)
170
06/03
W
FOR 0-0
J. Schloemer
Trinity Top Team
Bootleggers Individual
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
05/20
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:43
A. Bauknight
Harmony
Southern Throne Individual
Round 2 (3 Man)
170
05/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
M. Holmes
---
Southern Throne Individual
Round 1 (3 Man)
170
05/20
L
Replay
F 3-4 1:48
M. Lowman
Tribe Wrestling Club
Southern Throne Individual
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
05/20
L
Replay
F 0-2 0:12
L. Isenhower
Mighty Warriors
Southern Throne Individual
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:56
F. Jones
706 Wrestling
Team Georgia Freshman State/Girls State
RR Rnd 3
175 lbs
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:48
F. Jones
706 Wrestling
Team Georgia Freshman State/Girls State
RR Rnd 2
175 lbs
02/26
W
F 5-0 1:19
F. Jones
706 Wrestling
Team Georgia Freshman State/Girls State
RR Rnd 1
175 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024