Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Edgar Herrera
Results
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
F 2-0 0:13
C. Motzkus
South West Washington Wrestling Club
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
Round 5
43
05/06
L
F 4-0 0:15
J. Sawyer
Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
Round 3
43
05/06
L
F 4-0 0:15
M. Roblan
Port Angeles Wrestling Club
WSWA Freestyle State Championship
Round 2
43
04/29
L
F 8-3 1:14
K. Eason
Takedown Express Wrestling Club
WSWA Slamfest Freestyle
Round 4
43
04/29
L
F 2-3 0:52
K. Eason
Takedown Express Wrestling Club
WSWA Slamfest Freestyle
Round 2
43
04/01
L
TF 10-0 0:35
E. Patrick
Ascend Wrestling Academy
WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle
Round 7
43-45
04/01
L
TF 10-0 0:27
K. Eason
Takedown Express Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle
Round 4
43-45
04/01
L
F 4-0 0:25
M. Roblan
Port Angeles Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle
Round 2
43-45
04/01
L
F 4-0 0:24
J. Gilmore
Ascend Wrestling Academy
WSWA South County Scuffle Freestyle
Round 1
43-45
03/19
W
Replay
F 2-2 0:26
K. Eason
Takedown Express Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Classic FOLKSTYLE
Round 6
43
03/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
J. Sawyer
Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Classic FOLKSTYLE
Round 4
43
03/18
L
Replay
TF 14-3 1:24
K. Eason
Takedown Express Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Classic FREESTYLE
Round 6
43
03/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:21
C. Motzkus
South West Washington Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Classic FREESTYLE
Round 4
43
03/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
J. Sawyer
Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Classic FREESTYLE
Round 2
43
03/12
L
F 26-12 2:24
E. Patrick
Ascend Wrestling Academy
WSWA Puget Sound Championships Folkstyle
Round 7
43-44
03/12
L
F 8-1 1:13
J. Gilmore
Ascend Wrestling Academy
WSWA Puget Sound Championships Folkstyle
Round 4
43-44
03/12
W
FOR 0-0
K. Eason
Battle Ground Training Center (BGTC)
WSWA Puget Sound Championships Folkstyle
Round 6
43-44
03/12
L
F 0-0 0:25
J. Sawyer
Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club
WSWA Puget Sound Championships Folkstyle
Round 1
43-44
03/11
L
TF 10-0 0:37
J. Gilmore
Ascend Wrestling Academy
WSWA Puget Sound Championships Freestyle
Round 7
43-45
03/11
L
F 5-0 0:32
J. Sawyer
Thunder Mountain Wrestling Club
WSWA Puget Sound Championships Freestyle
Round 4
43-45
02/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
K. Albeso
Team Aggression Wrestling Club
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 4 (All)
43
02/19
L
Replay
TF 17-0 1:33
S. Feenstra
Steelclaw Wrestling Club
WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe
Round 2 (32 & 64)
43
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023