Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayden Sterbenz
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Kewaskum
Kewaskum Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forefit
MGM Silver Spartans
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-50
02/18
L
F 9-7 2:16
H. Severson
Oregon Youth Wrestling
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-50
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:52
T. Bartz
WYSO- Waterloo
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-50
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:23
H. Nowak
Westfield Youth
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-51
01/21
L
DEC 11-4
R. Roginski
Bandits Club Wrestling
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-51
01/21
L
TF 17-2 3:00
N. Kadinger
Dodgeland Trojans
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-51
12/17
L
M FOR 2-0
A. MCLain
Peshtigo Bulldogs
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 4
43-46 A
12/17
L
F 13-1 2:44
T. Gottschalk
ANTIGO RED ROBINS
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 3
43-46 A
12/17
L
MD 17-6
D. Ahrens
Amherst
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 2
43-46 A
12/16
W
TF 24-8 3:43
T. Weir
Oshkosh Wild
Wild West Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
40-47 B
12/16
L
TF 15-0 4:20
L. Prunty
Slinger Red Rhinos
Wild West Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
40-47 B
12/10
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Moua
Ringers
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 4 (5 Man)
46-48
12/10
L
M FOR 0-0
C. Mayer
Hartford Wrestling Club
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 3
46-48
12/10
L
F 11-4 2:00
C. Love
C4C Milwaukee
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 2
46-48
12/10
L
F 10-0 2:18
L. Prunty
Slinger Red Rhinos Wrestling C
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 1
46-48
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021