Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Santiago
Results
Videos
4:06
80 lbs Rd 5 - Consi Of 8 #2 - Elijah Santiago, Dieruff vs Logan Rubish, Frazier
Mar 24, 2024
6:12
80 lbs Rd 4 - Consi Of 8 #1 - Elijah Santiago, Dieruff vs Ganon Roberts, Cambridge Springs
Mar 24, 2024
1:00
80 lbs Consi Of 16 #2 - Elijah Santiago, Dieruff vs Taycen Birkhead, Wilson
Mar 23, 2024
1:12
80 lbs Consi Of 16 #1 - Dominic DeLauro, Delaware Valley vs Elijah Santiago, Dieruff
Mar 23, 2024
4:12
80 lbs Round Of 32 - Elijah Santiago, Dieruff vs Mitch Nolan, Methacton
Mar 23, 2024
6:24
80 lbs 3rd Place - Elijah Santiago, Dieruff vs Mitch Nolan, Methacton
Mar 17, 2024
5:24
80 lbs Consy 6 - Elijah Santiago, Dieruff vs Rae'ion Shirley, Erie
Mar 17, 2024
1:00
80 lbs Consy 5 - Elijah Santiago, Dieruff vs Bryce Reber, Mifflinburg
Mar 17, 2024
4:24
80 lbs Consy 4 - Elijah Santiago, Dieruff vs Jarell Flemings Jr., Erie
Mar 17, 2024
6:06
80 lbs Quarterfinal - Geno Carpino, Central Bucks vs Elijah Santiago, Dieruff
Mar 16, 2024
5:00
80 lbs Round Of 16 - Elijah Santiago, Dieruff vs Dillon WIlson, Sharpsville
Mar 16, 2024
6:48
70 lbs 3rd Place - Elijah Santiago, Allentown, PA vs Silas Bennett, Gillett, PA
May 7, 2023
4:24
70 lbs Consolation - Gus Engelman, Mountain Top, PA vs Elijah Santiago, Allentown, PA
May 7, 2023
5:00
70 lbs Semifinal - Elijah Santiago, Allentown, PA vs Colton Louderback, Langhorne, PA
May 7, 2023
4:36
70 lbs Quarterfinal - Alexander Fisher, Jersey Shore, PA vs Elijah Santiago, Allentown, PA
May 6, 2023
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021