Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Scott Bonham
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
FOXFIT
Kearney
Shelton
Shelton Wrestling
Shelton Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/15
W
M FOR 3-5
B. Jordening
Blue Hill
Axtell NE Youth Tournament 2024
Round 3
59-62
03/15
L
MD 16-2
H. Johnson
Foxfit
Axtell NE Youth Tournament 2024
Round 1
59-62
03/09
W
TF 15-0 3:00
O. Becker
Centura
Wood River Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
60-63
03/09
W
F 11-4 2:26
Q. Musich
Northwest Jr Vikings
Wood River Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
60-63
03/03
W
DEC 6-4
G. Moses
Superior Youth Wrestling
Nebraska Mat Jam 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
59-65
03/03
L
F 10-3 1:40
K. Johansen
St.Paul Youth Wrestling
Nebraska Mat Jam 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
59-65
03/02
L
DEC 7-5
R. Salas
McCook Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 2
Placement (8 Man)
62
03/02
L
DEC 7-4
M. Canas
Hershey Youth Wrestling
NEUSA District 2
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
62
03/02
L
F 11-0 2:20
R. Rasmussen
Broken Bow Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
62
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:25
H. Gardine
FoxFit
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
round 3
55-60
02/25
W
DEC 4-3
J. Coufal
Broken Bow Wrestling Club
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
55-60
02/25
W
DEC 8-1
J. Gaddy
Broken Bow Wrestling Club
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
55-60
02/24
L
DEC 6-0
N. Arredondo
Elm Creek Wrestling Club
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-60
02/24
L
DEC 11-4
H. Johnson
FoxFit
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-60
02/24
W
F 3-4 1:56
Z. Moody
Kearney Mat Cats
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-60
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:35
Z. Moody
Kearney Mat Cats
Shelton wrestling club tournament (FULL)
Round 3 (4 Man)
60-61
02/18
W
F 13-3 2:51
Q. Musich
Northwest Jr Vikings
Shelton wrestling club tournament (FULL)
Round 2 (4 Man)
60-61
02/18
W
DEC 7-3
S. Douglas
GI Grapplers
Shelton wrestling club tournament (FULL)
Round 1 (4 Man)
60-61
02/04
L
DEC 6-2
K. Shamburg
Smith County Wrestling Club
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
62
02/04
L
DEC 8-2
B. Conrad
Phillipsburg Wrestling Club
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
59
02/04
L
F 6-0 1:52
D. Mitchell
Amherst wrestling club
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
62
02/04
L
F 0-0
T. Myers
Kearney Matcats
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
59
02/04
W
F 0-0
K. Paulsen
Lakeview
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
59
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:50
Z. Moody
Kearney Matcats
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
62
01/28
W
F 7-0 1:37
H. Dubas
Aurora Wrestling Club
Aurora Youth Tourney
round 3
1st/2nd B22
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Bagwell
Central City Junior Wrestling
Aurora Youth Tourney
round 2
1st/2nd B22
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:16
H. Brown
Northwest Jr Vikings
Aurora Youth Tourney
round 1
1st/2nd B22
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:42
Z. Vazquez
Dorchester
Dorchester Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
B11
01/27
W
F 4-4 1:46
P. Pilka
Lincoln Christian
Dorchester Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
B11
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:28
N. Arp
EMF Bobcats
Dorchester Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
B11
01/21
W
MD 16-6
B. Burch
GI Grapplers
Northwest Jr Viking Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
57-63
01/21
W
DEC 13-6
B. Krueger
Central City Junior Wrestling
Northwest Jr Viking Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
57-63
01/21
L
F 5-2 1:00
R. Eynetich
Northwest Jr Vikings
Northwest Jr Viking Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
57-63
01/14
L
DEC 13-12
C. Steffes
Midwest Destroyers Wrestling C
Battle In the Barn
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
65
01/14
W
DEC 13-8
O. Griffiths
Sutherland Youth Wrestling
Battle In the Barn
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
65
01/14
W
DEC 9-6
E. Pringle
Midwest Destroyers Wrestling C
Battle In the Barn
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
65
01/14
W
F 12-1 2:17
T. Ostendorf
Gothenburg Junior Wrestling
Battle In the Barn
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
65
01/14
L
DEC 5-4
Q. Buhlke
HWA
Battle In the Barn
Round 1 (32 Man)
65
01/07
L
F 8-0 1:50
T. Jameson
Amherst Wrestling Club
Amherst Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
Bracket29
01/07
W
MD 16-4
T. Gerhardus
Northwest Jr. Vikings
Amherst Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
Bracket29
01/07
L
DEC 10-8
J. Estep
St.Paul Youth Wrestling
Amherst Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
Bracket29
12/17
W
F 9-4 1:27
S. Lewis
Jr. Titans Wrestling Club
Trojan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-61
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:34
E. Swoboda
Louisville Wrestling Club
Trojan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-61
12/17
W
F 13-6 2:42
M. Potter
Little Jays
Trojan Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-61
12/03
L
F 13-0 1:48
G. Bliven
Lexington
Battle at the Tower
Round 4
A-11
12/03
L
MD 17-3
O. Morgan
Western Edge
Battle at the Tower
Round 3
A-11
12/03
L
DEC 7-5
S. Douglas
GI Grapplers
Battle at the Tower
Round 2
A-11
11/04
L
TF 16-0 1:35
H. Johnson
FoxFit
Kearney Klash Takedown Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-58
11/04
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Mitchell
East Butler
Kearney Klash Takedown Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-58
11/04
L
DEC 15-8
O. Morgan
Western edge
Kearney Klash Takedown Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-58
09/23
L
Replay
F 10-1 1:30
C. Sweat
Kalispell WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 4
61 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
A. Roberts
Gladiator Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Quarter-Finals
61 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020