Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Judah Tennant
Results
Youth Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:24
R. Myles
Champawat
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 4
45
03/18
L
DEC 6-4
B. Flanick
Heights Wrestling Club
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 3
45
03/18
W
DEC 10-7
B. Eustice
Sidney Wrestling Club
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 2
45
03/12
L
F 2-2 0:59
B. Sears
Glendive Mat Devils
Brodie Gorder Memorial Iron Eagle 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
03/12
W
F 17-5 1:00
A. Higgins
Wolf Point Wrestling Club
Brodie Gorder Memorial Iron Eagle 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
03/12
L
F 7-9 1:00
B. Uecker
Stillwater Gladiators
Brodie Gorder Memorial Iron Eagle 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
02/26
W
DEC 9-7 SV
C. Wells
Baker Wrestling Club
Terry Small Town Smack Down
Round 5 (5 Man)
40-42
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:37
B. Sears
Glendive Mat Devils
Terry Small Town Smack Down
Round 4 (5 Man)
40-42
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:18
L. Ground
Colstrip Wrestling Club
Terry Small Town Smack Down
Round 3 (5 Man)
40-42
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:15
L. Venn
Miles City Wrestling Club
Terry Small Town Smack Down
Round 2 (5 Man)
40-42
01/28
L
F 9-0 1:49
T. Nimmick
Havre Wrestling Club
Glasgow Wrestling Club Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
40-43
01/28
W
MD 16-8
G. Hopkins
Poplar Wresting Club
Glasgow Wrestling Club Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
40-43
01/28
L
F 11-4 2:52
N. Bice
NORTHEAST MT Wrestling Club
Glasgow Wrestling Club Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
40-43
01/21
L
DEC 8-6
S. Hopstad
Glasgow Wrestling Club
Wolf Point Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
41-45
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:13
R. Duncan
Coyote Wrestling Club
Wolf Point Wrestling Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
41-45
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023