Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Peyton Kearns
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Mifflin County
PA
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
a. stanley
CA
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
285 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
J. Albright
PA
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
285 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
F 3-1 3:26
J. Knapp
OK
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
285 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
MD 8-0
n. mccandless
NY
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
285 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Lee
PA
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
285 lbs
03/24
L
Replay
F 2-1 2:35
B. Ceasar
OH
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
285 lbs
03/24
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
J. Hunt
NC
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
285 lbs
02/19
L
F 2-0 1:05
N. Pavlechko
State College
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Finals
285 lbs
02/18
W
DEC 4-3 TB2
B. Blackwell
Central Mountain
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Semi-Finals
285 lbs
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:41
C. Troutman
Altoona
PIAA District 6 AA/AAA Championships
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 3-1 SV
B. Miller
River Valley
2023 Ultimate Warrior
5th Place
285 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 3-1
G. Thompson
Brockway
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
01/28
L
F 0-0 3:16
C. Neely
Port Allegany
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Semi-Finals
285 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 2-0
P. Rearick
Armstrong
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 2-1 UTB
G. Thompson
Brockway
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 16
285 lbs
01/27
W
F 6-4 3:27
E. Norris
Bellwood-Antis High School
2023 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 32
285 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020