Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cooper Reser
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 2-0
K. Hunt
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Placement Matches (32 Man)
55-
01/27
L
MD 8-0
M. Jansing
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
55-
01/27
W
DEC 8-2
T. Dennis
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
55-
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:42
B. Taylor
Tuttle Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
55-
01/27
L
F 0-0 2:41
M. Jansing
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
55-
01/27
W
MD 15-6
L. Ruzicka
El Reno Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
55-
01/14
L
DEC 7-6
W. Johnson
Oklahoma
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
55
01/13
L
DEC 11-5
M. Seward
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
01/13
W
F 6-4 1:17
R. Leach
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
12/16
W
DEC 4-2
B. Stephens
Tuttle wrestling club
Patriot Pride
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55
12/16
W
F 2-2 0:55
C. Phillips
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
55
12/10
L
DEC 4-2
Z. Coenen
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:22
K. Carver
Deer Creek Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
55
12/09
L
F 2-1 1:16
M. Vogel
Westmoore Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
12/09
W
DEC 7-0
J. Crank
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
55
11/25
L
DEC 6-2
C. James
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
11/25
W
F 9-3 1:37
N. Fagundes
Cache Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
55
11/25
L
DEC 6-4 SV
K. Downing
Chickasha Wrestling
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
11/04
L
MD 12-2
E. Alvarado
Comanche Takedown Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
55
11/04
W
F 11-4 1:15
J. Sallee
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:09
J. Abbott
F-5 Grappling
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
11/04
W
F 0-0 0:25
W. Ensey
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
55
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023