Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Knox Bailey
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
DEC 13-11
R. Baker
Team Central Wrestling Club
6&Under MO/USA State Tournament
Round 6
46A
01/21
W
F 4-0 0:52
K. Villanueva-Kaeo
JC Youth Wrestling Club
6&Under MO/USA State Tournament
Round 4
46A
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:32
M. Branson
Owensville Kids Wrestling Club
6&Under MO/USA State Tournament
Round 2
46A
01/21
W
DEC 9-4
G. Bresee
Seneca Youth Wrestling Club
6&Under MO/USA State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
46A
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:42
R. Barnhart
Smithville youth wrestling clu
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
45A
01/14
W
F 0-0
Z. Armstrong
Platte County Wrestling Club
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
45A
01/14
L
F 5-6 2:51
R. Baker
TEAM CENTRAL
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45A
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:53
N. Kutz
Greater Heights Wrestling
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45A
01/07
W
F 2-1 0:49
L. Colgan
Victory
Excelsior Springs Youth Open/Girls
Round 6
50A
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:21
P. Coldren
Lathrop Youth Wrestling Club
Excelsior Springs Youth Open/Girls
Round 5
50A
01/07
L
MD 13-0
C. Loveall
Team Central
Excelsior Springs Youth Open/Girls
Round 4
50A
01/07
W
F 9-0 1:14
S. Ayers
Grain Valley
Excelsior Springs Youth Open/Girls
Round 2
50A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:29
M. Reilly
Jackson County Wrestling
Victory Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
45B
01/29
W
DEC 14-10
A. Sims
Mules Mat Club
Victory Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
45B
01/29
L
F 4-1 0:33
O. Danner
Victory Wrestling
Victory Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45B
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
R. Emmons
Jackson County Wrestling
Victory Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45B
01/15
L
F 0-0 1:11
C. Loveall
Team Central Wrestling Club
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice/Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
01/15
L
F 4-3 1:38
R. Cook
Greater Heights Wrestling
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice/Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
01/15
W
MD 12-2
O. Johnson
Platte County Wrestling Club
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice/Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024